EnglishDeutsch

2 2021/22 Open Women Performance Ranking

Spieler Rangliste (Erweiterte Ansicht) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of Diffs | Min No.Rds: 20% of all Rds played | Gender: weiblich
Latest tournament added: Oudtshoorn Open 2022

PosNameHeimatclubGeburtsjahrStroke Diff.Anzahl
1Kim de KlerkMossel Bay Golf Club19963,834
2Jasmine FurstenburgOubaai Golf Club20074,1510
3Sylken-Leigh NovemberKingswood Golf Estate20034,1514
4Chloe Malgas-kelpinGeorge Golf Club20044,227
5Sonja BlandFancourt Country Club19665,606
6Lize-Mari PrinslooBellville Golf Club20007,083
7Simone FerreiraPinnacle Point Golf Club20057,319
8Kira KappelerKingswood Golf Estate20027,674
9Carey DoddsUniondale19988,228
10Shani Van RooyenMossel Bay Golf Club20059,1910
11Elizabeth LightleyKnysna Golf Club200212,776
12Yixuan MuKingswood Golf Estate200713,758
13Carina PienaarStill Bay Golf Club199614,923
14Esrine ZanderGeorge Golf Club197225,673