EnglishDeutsch

Super Seniors

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 0% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Mossel Bay Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club1953-0,488
2Johnny MillarThe Links Fancourt19562,427
3Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf Club19574,198
4Colin Short (2)Fancourt Country Club19545,083
5Hannes MullerGeorge Golf Club19685,421
6Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19515,7410
7Anton NelOubaai Golf Club19586,179
8Desmond LeonardGoose Valley Golf Club19566,241
9Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19526,775
10Charl MaraisStill Bay Golf Club19557,001
11J R BooysenGeorge Golf Club19567,033
12Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf Club19577,699
13Deon KrugerKingswood Golf Estate19588,234
14Johan SmitGeorge Golf Club19588,484
15Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf Club19538,842
16Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf Club19578,995
17Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf Club19559,205
18Janus BylesGeorge Golf Club19589,348
19Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club19539,5813
20Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf Club19589,775
21Piet PotgieterMossel Bay Golf Club196010,421
22Paul SumnerOubaai Golf Club195310,722
23L G PetersenGeorge Golf Club195011,015
24EW HartStill Bay Golf Club194012,001
25Bennie BongersKingswood Golf Estate195212,833
26William LevendalBoggomsbaai Golf Club195313,333
27Albert SmithScotland 195513,381
27Gordon FlemingScotland 195713,381
29Francois ThiartGeorge Golf Club195313,824
30Herman PieterseOubaai Golf Club195514,421
31Keith SharpeGeorge Golf Club195815,362
32Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf Club195215,833
32Ernest RhodesMossel Bay Golf Club196715,832
34Johan GrieselMossel Bay Golf Club194516,151
35John MasieMossel Bay Golf Club192016,234
36Heinz ChoreKingswood Golf Estate194916,381
36Louis BurgerGoose Valley Golf Club195416,381
38Pieter StassenGeorge Golf Club195517,293
39J J SieberhagenGeorge Golf Club195117,363
40Niel MalanGeorge Golf Club195017,381
41Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf Club195517,654
42Isaac RaubenheimerGeorge Golf Club196018,241
43Derek BotesGeorge Golf Club196418,332
44Clive John TheysMossel Bay Golf Club195218,833
45Andre GrobbelaarGeorge Golf Club195219,151
46Andre BarnardFancourt Country Club195619,192
47W M LuttigGeorge Golf Club195419,222
48Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf Club195819,421
49Manfred PetersKingswood Golf Estate194920,792
50Ebrahim JacobsPinnacle Point Golf Club196621,241
51Marius WilkenOudtshoorn Golf Club196421,421
52Francois JordaanGeorge Golf Club195421,894
53Chris HeunisOubaai Golf Club000024,151
54Percy McraeGeorge Golf Club195024,792
55Talvin Gregory SchultzMossel Bay Golf Club195525,292
56F J HeymannGeorge Golf Club195025,863
57Johan NeethlingKingswood Golf Estate195226,151
58Frik PotgieterGeorge Golf Club194726,763
59Robert Keith BerryGeorge Golf Club195428,151
60MW SmithDolphins Creek Country Estate Golf Club196429,241
61Sarel TheronGeorge Golf Club195229,291
62Hendrik PienaarKingswood Golf Estate195829,792
63William OctoberGeorge Golf Club195133,151
64Michael MurrayKingswood Golf Estate195335,151
65Ice EastonGeorge Golf Club195436,222
66Lourens Jansen van NieuwenhuizenDolphins Creek Country Estate Golf Club196139,241
67Johann SteenbergGeorge Golf Club194445,792
68Patrick TavenerStill Bay Golf Club195346,151
69Reg AndersonDolphins Creek Country Estate Golf Club194047,241
70Dave GravettStill Bay Golf Club195051,151