EnglishDeutsch

Seniors gross over par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 50 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Mossel Bay Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Stephen RumballThe Links FancourtSC1960-1,01
2Stanley de BeerThe Links FancourtSC19650,04
3Douglas Gary GriffinSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1963+2,33
4Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+2,48
5Johan MaraisFancourt Country ClubSC1962+3,01
6Fanus PauwGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+3,65
7Donny SmithMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1961+3,710
7Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+3,77
9Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1969+3,97
10Gerrit Janse Van RensburgOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1962+4,01
11Michael GriffithsOubaai Golf ClubSC1968+4,67
12Hannes MullerGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+6,01
13Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+6,68
14Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+6,76
15Mark BurmesterKingswood Golf EstateSC1968+7,01
16Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+7,39
17Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+7,48
18Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+7,85
18Clive KapteinMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+7,86
20Charl MaraisStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+8,01
20Hilton AprilGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+8,01
20Desmond LeonardGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1956+8,01
23Colin Short (2)Fancourt Country ClubSC1954+8,33
23J R BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+8,33
25Gavin ReynoldsRiversdale Golf ClubSC1965+8,45
26Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+8,88
27Leon SchutzSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1962+9,03
28Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+9,52
28Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+9,54
30Paul SumnerOubaai Golf ClubSC1953+10,02
31K LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+10,29
32Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+10,39
33Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+10,65
34Ernest Frederick IvesOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+10,97
35Piers SibsonStill Bay Golf ClubSC1965+11,01
35P van AardtGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+11,02
35Piet PotgieterMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1960+11,01
35John Murray RimbaultSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+11,01
39Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+11,19
40Johan SmitGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+11,34
40Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+11,38
42Herman LouwKingswood Golf EstateSC1965+12,01
42Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,06
42Gavin BaymanStill Bay Golf ClubSC1964+12,01
42Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+12,06
46EW HartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1940+13,01
47Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+13,56
48L G PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+13,65
49J C WilsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+14,01
49M J RadermacherKingswood Golf EstateSC1961+14,01
51Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+14,25
52George VlokGeorge Golf ClubSC1967+14,34
53Gordon FlemingScotland 1957+15,01
53Herman PieterseOubaai Golf ClubSC1955+15,01
53Rudi MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1963+15,06
53Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+15,04
53John BaileyGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+15,02
53Albert SmithScotland 1955+15,01
59James HillsGeorge Golf ClubSC1967+15,26
60ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+15,45
61Piet SwanepoelKingswood Golf EstateSC1964+15,54
61Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+15,52
61Derek TuchtenPretoria Country ClubGN1957+15,56
64Johannes du ToitGeorge Golf ClubSC1964+15,73
65Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+16,01
65Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+16,05
67Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+17,02
67Ernest RhodesMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1967+17,02
69John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+17,36
70Gregory AbrahamsGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+17,52
71Willie DeyzelStill Bay Golf ClubSC1932+18,01
71Pieter StraussOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1963+18,01
71Louis BurgerGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1954+18,01
71Chris HeunisOubaai Golf ClubSC+18,02
71William LevendalBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1953+18,05
71Heinz ChoreKingswood Golf EstateSC1949+18,01
71Leon CampherOubaai Golf ClubSC1966+18,01
78Johan GrieselMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1945+18,52
79Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+18,85
80David Uys Van WijkStill Bay Golf ClubSC1956+19,01
80Deon MaralackBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1962+19,01
80Niel MalanGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+19,01
80Boela KritzingerGeorge Golf ClubSC1967+19,01
84Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+19,34
85Andre GrobbelaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+19,52
85Clive John TheysMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1952+19,54
85Andre BarnardFancourt Country ClubSC1956+19,52
85Derek BotesGeorge Golf ClubSC1964+19,52
89Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+20,01
89Isaac RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+20,01
89Ruben JamesBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1961+20,04
92Errol RudmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+20,25
93Brian TowsenKingswood Golf EstateSC1966+20,33
94Kobus GriebenouwOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1963+20,52
94Gary John HutchingsOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+20,54
94Manfred PetersKingswood Golf EstateSC1949+20,52
97Ben WentzelStill Bay Golf ClubSC1943+21,01
97Peet DuncanStill Bay Golf ClubSC1941+21,01
99Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+21,25
100Vanthel Douglas van AswegenMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1968+21,54
101Mervin LawsBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1956+22,01
101Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+22,06
101Wessel de BruynStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+22,01
101Marius WilkenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1964+22,01
101Gavin MelvilleOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+22,01
101J J SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+22,04
101Francois de VilliersMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1966+22,04
108Theo AdamsMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1967+23,04
108Casper PretoriusOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1962+23,01
108Ebrahim JacobsPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1966+23,01
111Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+23,73
112Christo Van ZylOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1968+24,01
112Pietman Van HeerdenKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+24,01
112Heinrich SassGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+24,03
115W M LuttigGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+24,34
116A VermeulenKingswood Golf EstateSC1960+25,01
116Johan NeethlingKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+25,01
118F J HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+26,04
119Robert Keith BerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+27,01
119I O JanuaryKnysna Golf ClubSC1940+27,02
119Talvin Gregory SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+27,03
122Gary OelofseGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+27,52
122Frik PotgieterGeorge Golf ClubSC1947+27,54
122Sarel TheronGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+27,52
125Conroy MulderLadismith Golf ClubSC1968+28,01
125P PretoriusGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+28,01
127Hendrik PienaarKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+29,52
127Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+29,54
129MW SmithDolphins Creek Country Estate Golf Club1964+31,01
130William OctoberGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+32,01
131Brian DavidsonKingswood Golf EstateSC1956+33,01
132Peter BaileyGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1948+33,52
133Michael MurrayKingswood Golf EstateSC1953+34,01
134Dave GravettStill Bay Golf ClubSC1950+34,52
135Johannes Abraham de LangeGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+35,01
136Ice EastonGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+35,34
137Donald HarkerGeorge Golf ClubSC1945+38,01
138Lourens Jansen van NieuwenhuizenDolphins Creek Country Estate Golf Club1961+41,01
139Patrick TavenerStill Bay Golf ClubSC1953+45,01
140Johann SteenbergGeorge Golf ClubSC1944+45,52
141Reg AndersonDolphins Creek Country Estate Golf Club1940+49,01