EnglishDeutsch

Super Seniors

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Goose Valley Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959-1,01
2Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+3,33
3Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+5,52
4Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+6,25
5Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+7,03
6Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+7,34
7J R BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+8,01
7Charl MaraisStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+8,01
7Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+8,04
10Johan SmitGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+8,33
10Colin Short (2)Fancourt Country ClubSC1954+8,33
12Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+9,52
12Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+9,54
14Paul SumnerOubaai Golf ClubSC1953+10,02
15Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+10,65
16Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+10,84
17John Murray RimbaultSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+11,01
18Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+11,34
19Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,25
19Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+12,25
21Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+12,54
22EW HartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1940+13,01
23Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+13,33
24Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+14,25
25L G PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+14,34
25Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+14,33
27Albert SmithScotland 1955+15,01
27Gordon FlemingScotland 1957+15,01
27Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+15,04
27John BaileyGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+15,02
27Herman PieterseOubaai Golf ClubSC1955+15,01
32Derek TuchtenPretoria Country ClubGN1957+15,45
33Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+15,52
34Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+16,01
35John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+17,65
36Willie DeyzelStill Bay Golf ClubSC1932+18,01
36Chris HeunisOubaai Golf ClubSC+18,02
36Louis BurgerGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1954+18,01
36Heinz ChoreKingswood Golf EstateSC1949+18,01
40Clive John TheysMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1952+18,33
41Johan GrieselMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1945+18,52
42Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+19,04
42Niel MalanGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+19,01
42David Uys Van WijkStill Bay Golf ClubSC1956+19,01
45Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+19,34
46Andre GrobbelaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+19,52
47Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+20,01
47John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+20,04
47William LevendalBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1953+20,04
50Manfred PetersKingswood Golf EstateSC1949+20,52
51Peet DuncanStill Bay Golf ClubSC1941+21,01
51Andre BarnardFancourt Country ClubSC1956+21,01
51Ben WentzelStill Bay Golf ClubSC1943+21,01
51Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+21,05
55Mervin LawsBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1956+22,01
55Wessel de BruynStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+22,01
55J J SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+22,04
58Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+22,34
59Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+23,73
60Pietman Van HeerdenKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+24,01
61W M LuttigGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+24,34
62Johan NeethlingKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+25,01
63F J HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+26,04
63Frik PotgieterGeorge Golf ClubSC1947+26,03
65Talvin Gregory SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+27,03
65Robert Keith BerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+27,01
67Sarel TheronGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+27,52
68I O JanuaryKnysna Golf ClubSC1940+29,01
69Hendrik PienaarKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+29,52
70William OctoberGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+32,01
71Brian DavidsonKingswood Golf EstateSC1956+33,01
72Peter BaileyGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1948+33,52
73Michael MurrayKingswood Golf EstateSC1953+34,01
74Dave GravettStill Bay Golf ClubSC1950+34,52
75Ice EastonGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+35,34
76Donald HarkerGeorge Golf ClubSC1945+38,01
77Patrick TavenerStill Bay Golf ClubSC1953+45,01
78Johann SteenbergGeorge Golf ClubSC1944+45,52