WP OoM 17/18

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 40% of all rounds played | Gender: All
Latest tournament added: Bellville Open 2018

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Luca FilippiMilnerton Golf Club1999-3,2919
2Deon GermishuysStrand Golf Club1999-1,7824
3Cameron JohnstonKing David Mowbray Golf Club1970-1,6321
4Samuel SimpsonRoyal Cape Golf Club2002-1,6326
5Christian BassonAtlantic Beach Links1994-1,0519
6Ayden SengerDurbanville Golf Club2001-0,8124
7Elton JamesWestlake Golf Club1974-0,2425
8Chris WicksMilnerton Golf Club19930,4137
9Neswill CroyKuils River Golf Club19960,4229
10Geno BelfioreMilnerton Golf Club19890,4521
11Weyers Janse van RensburgWestlake Golf Club19731,1138
12Stefan BlommaertDe Zalze Golf Club19801,2125
13Sean HowellDurbanville Golf Club19951,2839
14Kyran HawkinsWestlake Golf Club19911,6234
15Dean Robert PilkingtonBellville Golf Club19921,9742
16Elmo BarnardStrand Golf Club19952,0635
17Luke PienaarErinvale Golf Club20012,2419
18Matthew CooperClovelly Country Club19962,3729
19Dandre SpiesAtlantic Beach Links19992,4632
20Hilmi MallickRondebosch Golf Club20002,5724
21Dan CopemanSteenberg Golf Club19982,6019
22Jason HaleSomerset West Golf Club19983,0035
23Yul TsaiClovelly Country Club19953,3920
24Craig BabaRondebosch Golf Club19983,6031
25Connor de GrooteDurbanville Golf Club20003,6622
26Ethan JosephParow Golf Club19954,0824
27Warrick GreentreeParow Golf Club19954,7433
28Albert Johan van ZylDurbanville Golf Club19945,1325
29Richard ShoneClovelly Country Club19965,2124
30Bruce PritchardStrand Golf Club19995,4223
31Brendan ElsBellville Golf Club19996,1725
32Lionel AtsonAtlantis Golf Club19727,0535
33Nicholas AdamsBeachwood Golf Club19977,2119
34Jason JansenKuils River Golf Club19967,2724
35Mogamat Aslam MallickRondebosch Golf Club19947,7620
36Stephan SieberhagenBellville Golf Club19888,3034
37Colin SmithKuils River Golf Club19768,9331
38Ruan Van AsStrand Golf Club19969,4220