EnglishDeutsch

2 2021/22 Mid-Am Performance

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 29 | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: All
Latest tournament added: Southern Cape Mid-Amateur Open

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Ivan WilliamsGeorge Golf Club1973-2,9521
2Henk GeldenhuysThe Links Fancourt1970-1,0112
3Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf Club1975-0,1710
4Jason TarbotonGeorge Golf Club19920,2613
5Heinrich FrylinckKingswood Golf Estate19840,3015
6Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf Club19710,3314
7Malcolm MckellyGeorge Golf Club19860,6619
8Marlo PienaarGeorge Golf Club19810,7618
9Nicholas MitchellGeorge Golf Club19821,077
10Mthobeli JacobsAlbertinia Golf Club19741,759
11Ben VermeulenKingswood Golf Estate19762,2111
12Garnet DamansRiversdale Golf Club19862,598
13Jason KoeriesGeorge Golf Club19912,659
14M De LangeGeorge Golf Club19772,848
15Izak Meyer PotgieterGeorge Golf Club19832,9820
16Simon HuntPezula Championship Course19703,6610
17Hendrik KriekMossel Bay Golf Club19913,9011
18Anthony ParkerSimola Golf & Country Estate19773,9713
19Graham DaubernOubaai Golf Club19754,1120
20William MalgasOudtshoorn Golf Club19754,7013
21Jacques ViljoenKingswood Golf Estate19824,7621
22Justin ThomasKingswood Golf Estate19714,947
23Johan StraussMossel Bay Golf Club19795,0013
24Grant NovemberGeorge Golf Club19795,1119
25Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf Club195615,418