EnglishDeutsch

2 2019/20 Mid-Am Performance

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 29 | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: All
Latest tournament added: Riversdale Open 2020

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Ivan WilliamsGeorge Golf Club1973-1,4622
2Henk GeldenhuysThe Links Fancourt1970-0,4010
3Marlo PienaarGeorge Golf Club1981-0,1514
4Anthony ParkerSimola Golf & Country Estate19770,7610
5M De LangeGeorge Golf Club19771,256
6Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf Club19751,4611
7Stafie BarnardGeorge Golf Club19701,6710
8Izak Meyer PotgieterGeorge Golf Club19831,7016
9P J SmitOubaai Golf Club19832,8110
10Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf Club19713,3612
11Jacques ViljoenServices Golf Club19823,677
12Graham DaubernOubaai Golf Club19754,0220
13Lukas SteynPlettenberg Bay Country Club19894,328
14Grant NovemberGeorge Golf Club19794,6520
15Eugene BarnardGeorge Golf Club19725,168
16Johan StraussMossel Bay Golf Club19795,558
17William MalgasOudtshoorn Golf Club19756,337
18Louis Jnr FourieOudtshoorn Golf Club19808,616
19Simon James MottersheadGoose Valley Golf Club19788,866
20Greg HeuerPinnacle Point Golf Club19738,946
21Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf Club195610,9214
22Melvin HaroldAlbertinia Golf Club197115,2810
23Jacobus Theodorus BreedtPinnacle Point Golf Club197216,806