EnglishDeutsch

2 2022/23 Mid-Am Performance

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 29 | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: All
Latest tournament added: Heidelberg Open

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Heinrich FrylinckKingswood Golf Estate1984-2,108
2Trevor (Titch) MooreFancourt Country Club1976-1,883
3Wendell BossengerKingswood Golf Estate1976-1,627
4Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf Club1975-1,139
5Ivan WilliamsGeorge Golf Club1973-0,2010
6Malcolm MckellyGeorge Golf Club1986-0,1811
7Izak Meyer PotgieterGeorge Golf Club19831,2610
8Marlo PienaarGeorge Golf Club19811,556
9Garnet DamansRiversdale Golf Club19861,577
10Jacques HolmesKnysna Golf Club19812,4311
11Marc LaubscherKnysna Golf Club19903,017
12Mthobeli JacobsKingswood Golf Estate19743,444
13Hendrik KriekMossel Bay Golf Club19913,577
14Graham DaubernKingswood Golf Estate19754,478
15Jason KoeriesGeorge Golf Club19914,645
16Jason TarbotonKingswood Golf Estate19925,296
17William MalgasKingswood Golf Estate19757,713
18Sonja BlandFancourt Country Club19667,865
19Justin ThomasKingswood Golf Estate197111,023
20Gaby GrammFancourt Country Club196611,844
21Dewald GelderblomFancourt Country Club198014,1910
22Dirk OlivierOubaai Golf Club195416,383
23Jannie CremerSimola Golf & Country Estate198423,414