EnglishDeutsch

2 2019/20 Open Men Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Riversdale Open 2020

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Christo Lamprecht JnrPinnacle Point Golf Club2001-6,1818
2Martin VorsterPinnacle Point Golf Club2002-4,3016
3Jordon DuminyPinnacle Point Golf Club2002-2,7318
4Barend BothaOubaai Golf Club2001-2,7312
5Dylan MelvilleOubaai Golf Club2004-1,7713
6James MurrayGeorge Golf Club2002-1,5218
7Ivan WilliamsGeorge Golf Club1973-1,4622
8Calvin MaiaKingswood Golf Estate2000-0,8326
9Henk GeldenhuysThe Links Fancourt1970-0,4010
10Marlo PienaarGeorge Golf Club1981-0,1514
11Damian OsnerSimola Golf & Country Estate20020,0521
12C.J Van WykFancourt Country Club20020,4818
13Anthony ParkerSimola Golf & Country Estate19770,7610
14Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf Club19751,1110
15Alexandre Jose Dos RamosKingswood Golf Estate20001,1926
16Ivan VersterPinnacle Point Golf Club20031,2722
17Liam RossOubaai Golf Club20011,3120
18Mike SaxerKingswood Golf Estate20021,3413
19Stafie BarnardGeorge Golf Club19701,6710
20Izak Meyer PotgieterGeorge Golf Club19831,7016
21Ian PautzPinnacle Point Golf Club20011,9819
22Max HansenFancourt Country Club20012,0314
23Ulrich SteinhobelPinnacle Point Golf Club20022,2714
24Jan HumanAlbertinia Golf Club20032,6818
25P J SmitOubaai Golf Club19832,8110
26Joshua Marais (jnr Member)George Golf Club20043,2614
27Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf Club19713,3612
28Dijon CoetzerOubaai Golf Club20003,4510
29Joshua B├╝rkiOubaai Golf Club20023,6210
30Arno MullerPinnacle Point Golf Club19963,9415
31Graham DaubernOubaai Golf Club19754,0220
32Matthew CampbellOubaai Golf Club20014,0510
33Mujahid JacobsPinnacle Point Golf Club20024,1518
34Hans-Jurie HumanOubaai Golf Club19964,1510
35Ian Eugene BarnardGeorge Golf Club20044,2110
36Grant NovemberGeorge Golf Club19794,6520
37Desmond van der WaltGeorge Golf Club20034,7711
38Mudit RanaKingswood Golf Estate20025,0110
39Jay NathwaniKingswood Golf Estate20015,2614
40Daren MalanKingswood Golf Estate19955,3314
41Juan BarnardGeorge Golf Club20055,5314
42Agib Aubrey HughesKingswood Golf Estate20045,6116
43Mario Da SilvaKingswood Golf Estate19996,0022
44Gean LateganPinnacle Point Golf Club20046,5218
45Tiaan HugoOubaai Golf Club20057,1610
46Khanya NhlengethwaKingswood Golf Estate20027,5814
47Kyle ConradieOubaai Golf Club20038,0214
48Markwine Ethan HectorGeorge Golf Club20068,0712
49Devon TwiggGeorge Golf Club20018,0910
50Wafeeq Radesh PhilanderGeorge Golf Club20038,8114
51Ruan KotzeKnysna Golf Club20019,2112
52Liam Kevin QuinnSimola Golf & Country Estate20049,3710
53Aayush Hiten NathwaniKingswood Golf Estate20049,5110
54Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf Club195610,9214
55John Charles StuartGeorge Golf Club200414,5616
56Melvin HaroldAlbertinia Golf Club197115,2810
57Jacques CronjeOubaai Golf Club200515,6718