EnglishDeutsch

2 2019/20 Open Men Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: 2019 Knysna Open

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Christo Lamprecht JnrPinnacle Point Golf Club2001-6,798
2Jordon DuminyPinnacle Point Golf Club2002-5,496
3Barend BothaOubaai Golf Club2001-4,886
4Nicola GerhardsenKingswood Golf Estate2002-3,714
5Dylan MelvilleOubaai Golf Club2004-2,808
6James MurrayGeorge Golf Club2002-2,616
7Ivan WilliamsGeorge Golf Club1973-1,5216
8Calvin MaiaKingswood Golf Estate2000-1,2814
9Anthony ParkerSimola Golf & Country Estate1977-1,056
10Damian OsnerSimola Golf & Country Estate2002-0,8412
11Henk GeldenhuysThe Links Fancourt1970-0,4010
12Liam RossOubaai Golf Club2001-0,088
13Jean Pierre van der WattPinnacle Point Golf Club2000-0,078
14Marlo PienaarGeorge Golf Club19810,1812
15Ivan VersterPinnacle Point Golf Club20030,2910
16Kyle SolomonSimola Golf & Country Estate19990,344
17Johan GreeffPezula Championship Course19730,584
18Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf Club19750,738
19Izak Meyer PotgieterGeorge Golf Club19831,0110
20Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19511,444
21C.J Van WykFancourt Country Club20021,7110
22Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf Club19711,998
23Nicholas MitchellGeorge Golf Club19822,483
24Ulrich SteinhobelPinnacle Point Golf Club20022,626
25Max HansenFancourt Country Club20012,834
26Dijon CoetzerOubaai Golf Club20003,048
27Alexandre Jose Dos RamosKingswood Golf Estate20003,4714
28Jan HumanAlbertinia Golf Club20033,576
29Lukas SteynPlettenberg Bay Country Club19893,626
30Malcolm MukellyKuils River Golf Club19863,774
31Ian PautzPinnacle Point Golf Club20013,787
32Jay NathwaniKingswood Golf Estate20013,796
33Arno MullerPinnacle Point Golf Club19963,9415
34Ian Eugene BarnardGeorge Golf Club20044,074
35Joshua Marais (jnr Member)George Golf Club20044,748
36Graham DaubernKingswood Golf Estate19754,9710
37Mudit RanaKingswood Golf Estate20025,0110
38Janco BreedtPinnacle Point Golf Club20025,138
39Daren MalanKingswood Golf Estate19955,3314
40Grant NovemberGeorge Golf Club19795,3410
41Mujahid JacobsPinnacle Point Golf Club20025,4610
42Jaydon LiddelKingswood Golf Estate20035,594
43Gean LateganPinnacle Point Golf Club20045,9410
44Juan BarnardGeorge Golf Club20056,118
45Tristan MalanKingswood Golf Estate19996,198
46Michael NortjeGeorge Golf Club20046,294
47William MalgasOudtshoorn Golf Club19756,337
48Hans-Jurie HumanOubaai Golf Club19966,526
49Tiaan HugoOubaai Golf Club20057,008
50Agib Aubrey HughesKingswood Golf Estate20047,018
51Desmond van der WaltGeorge Golf Club20037,205
52Kyle ConradieOubaai Golf Club20037,708
53Mario Da SilvaKingswood Golf Estate19998,5112
54Simon James MottersheadGoose Valley Golf Club19788,866
55Greg HeuerPinnacle Point Golf Club19738,946
56Markwine Ethan HectorGeorge Golf Club20069,056
57Johan StraussMossel Bay Golf Club19799,054
58Devon TwiggGeorge Golf Club20019,066
59Liam Kevin QuinnSimola Golf & Country Estate20049,3710
60Kass MullerMossel Bay Golf Club20059,394
61Khanya NhlengethwaKingswood Golf Estate20029,686
62Wafeeq Radesh PhilanderGeorge Golf Club20039,996
63Alain JansenFancourt Country Club199111,334
64Herschell Ismile HendriksGeorge Golf Club200311,444
65Louis Jnr FourieOudtshoorn Golf Club198012,144
66Aayush Hiten NathwaniKingswood Golf Estate200412,544
67Pieter D PretoriusOudtshoorn Golf Club200313,814
68Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf Club195613,856
69Werner OppermanGeorge Golf Club197914,114
70Daniel HeadOubaai Golf Club200415,024
71Zack BlaauwGeorge Golf Club200515,674
72John Charles StuartGeorge Golf Club200416,288
73Jacobus Theodorus BreedtPinnacle Point Golf Club197216,806
74Jacques CronjeOubaai Golf Club200517,7210
75Melvin HaroldAlbertinia Golf Club197124,084