EnglishDeutsch

2 2022/23 Open Men Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Heidelberg Open

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Ivan VersterPinnacle Point Golf Club2003-3,3915
2Heinrich FrylinckKingswood Golf Estate1984-2,568
3Ulrich SteinhobelMossel Bay Golf Club2002-2,1210
4Jonathan AckermanGoose Valley Golf Club2006-1,9918
5Wendell BossengerKingswood Golf Estate1976-1,887
6Ian BarnardGeorge Golf Club2004-1,8112
7Damian OsnerSimola Golf & Country Estate2002-1,5814
8Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf Club1975-1,469
9Pieter Hendrik CoetzeeKingswood Golf Estate2007-1,4413
10Vukasin SuturovicKingswood Golf Estate2005-1,3114
11Juan BarnardGeorge Golf Club2005-0,8912
12Malcolm MckellyGeorge Golf Club1986-0,6011
13Ryan MelvilleOubaai Golf Club2008-0,5812
14Ivan WilliamsGeorge Golf Club1973-0,4610
15Morris SchiefnerFancourt Country Club2005-0,0111
16Keegan ShuttKingswood Golf Estate20060,108
17Tiago SwartKingswood Golf Estate20000,2820
19Liam RossOubaai Golf Club20010,6015
20Izak Meyer PotgieterGeorge Golf Club19830,8310
21Shijie LiKingswood Golf Estate20060,8513
22Matthew BramfordKingswood Golf Estate20040,9123
23Garnet DamansRiversdale Golf Club19861,037
24Marlo PienaarGeorge Golf Club19811,056
25Calvin MaiaKingswood Golf Estate20001,5010
26Sergio ArriesOudtshoorn Golf Club20051,717
27Henry Mudge 1VMossel Bay Golf Club20021,848
28Tiaan HugoOubaai Golf Club20051,9312
29Zack BlaauwGeorge Golf Club20052,018
30Jacques HolmesKnysna Golf Club19812,0611
31Eduard CoetzeeOubaai Golf Club20062,428
32Ross ElsOubaai Golf Club20092,538
33Rico WolmeransKingswood Golf Estate20092,6010
34Marc LaubscherKnysna Golf Club19902,767
35Hendrik KriekMossel Bay Golf Club19913,037
36Ethan KristiansenKingswood Golf Estate20033,069
37Jaco-Chris MienieOubaai Golf Club20053,3310
38Graham DaubernKingswood Golf Estate19753,898
39Tawana MangomaKingswood Golf Estate20073,968
40Riaan KotzeMossel Bay Golf Club20064,0110
41Dandre De VilliersKingswood Golf Estate20054,389
42Max HansenFancourt Country Club20014,567
43Kass MullerMossel Bay Golf Club20054,767
44Jason TarbotonKingswood Golf Estate19924,806
45Aerron GelderblomFancourt Country Club20084,8512
46Gabriel MalgasGeorge Golf Club20095,137
47Michael NortjeGeorge Golf Club20045,247
48Brad StorrerKingswood Golf Estate19995,607
49John Charles StuartGeorge Golf Club20046,519
50Markwine HectorGeorge Golf Club20066,706
51Anold MuchadaKingswood Golf Estate20066,948
52Luwayne BoshoffGeorge Golf Club19997,107
53Christopher GelderblomFancourt Country Club20097,848
54Waldo NienaberMossel Bay Golf Club20087,987
55Blake BotesKingswood Golf Estate20049,1010
56Dhruv PatadiaKingswood Golf Estate20079,116
57Hugan WebsterOubaai Golf Club20069,859
58Xike LiCountry Club Johannesburg200710,236
59Josh MalgasGeorge Golf Club200610,557
61Matheus Samuel BuysMossel Bay Golf Club200310,917
62Carlton T NyandoroKingswood Golf Estate200911,296
63Xili LiCountry Club Johannesburg200611,496
64Maurits SasseHamburg GC200613,178
65Dewald GelderblomFancourt Country Club198013,248
66Josua VisserGeorge Golf Club200214,576