EnglishDeutsch

1 Senior OOM Performance ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Southern Cape Senior Closed 2019

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Stanley de BeerThe Links Fancourt1965-0,697
2Fanus PauwGeorge Golf Club19631,2014
3Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club19531,6012
4Donny SmithMossel Bay Golf Club19612,2919
5Johnny MillarThe Links Fancourt19562,9415
6Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf Club19693,0213
7Douglas GriffinSimola Golf & Country Estate19633,2212
8Michael GriffithsOubaai Golf Club19683,2313
9Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf Club19574,6017
10Leon SchutzSimola Golf & Country Estate19624,718
11Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19514,7216
12Sean BakerOubaai Golf Club19694,937
13Anton NelOubaai Golf Club19585,7017
14Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19525,9312
15Johan MaraisFancourt Country Club19626,1712
16Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country Estate19596,2613
17Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf Club19636,9517
18Deon KrugerKingswood Golf Estate19588,508
19Clive KapteinMossel Bay Golf Club19648,5416
20Ernest IvesOubaai Golf Club19678,6313
21Gavin ReynoldsRiversdale Golf Club19658,9811
22Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf Club19539,207
23Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf Club19609,2319
24Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf Club19569,468
25Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf Club19589,5013
26Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club19539,5721
27Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf Club19579,8814
28Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf Club195910,009
29Janus BylesGeorge Golf Club195810,1913
30Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf Club195710,8514
31Francois ThiartGeorge Golf Club195311,7911
32Bennie BongersKingswood Golf Estate195211,828
33Lloyd PetersenGeorge Golf Club195011,9111
34James HillsGeorge Golf Club196712,728
35Pieter ElsGeorge Golf Club195912,7913
36Bernard LiebenbergMossel Bay Golf Club200712,946
37Rudi MullerPinnacle Point Golf Club196312,9613
38Piet SwanepoelKingswood Golf Estate196413,876
39Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf Club195514,2916
40George VlokGeorge Golf Club196714,667
41Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf Club196114,697
42Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf Club195715,1716
43William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf Club195316,0012
44ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf Club196016,1513
45John MasieMossel Bay Golf Club192016,5211
46Pieter StassenGeorge Golf Club195517,6611
47Percy McraeGeorge Golf Club195018,036
48Errol RudmanGeorge Golf Club196018,0710
49Koos SieberhagenGeorge Golf Club195119,117
50Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf Club195219,2614
51Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf Club195819,386
52Ruben JamesBeaufort West Golf Club196120,0710
53Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf Club195520,6010
54Gary HutchingsOudtshoorn Golf Club196021,427
55Robert BerryGeorge Golf Club195421,657
56Clive TheysMossel Bay Golf Club195221,897
57Derek BotesGeorge Golf Club196422,0811
58Francois JordaanGeorge Golf Club195422,6716
59Gary OelofseGeorge Golf Club196122,779
60Kobus HeymannGeorge Golf Club195024,0512
61Hendrik PienaarKingswood Golf Estate195824,456
62Willem LuttigGeorge Golf Club195425,237
63Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf Club196029,039
64Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf Club195529,2610
65Ice EastonGeorge Golf Club195435,436