EnglishDeutsch

1 Senior OOM Performance ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: George Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Stanley de BeerThe Links Fancourt1965-0,697
2Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club19530,4110
3Fanus PauwGeorge Golf Club19631,5912
4Donny SmithMossel Bay Golf Club19612,4817
5Douglas Gary GriffinSimola Golf & Country Estate19632,7810
6Michael GriffithsOubaai Golf Club19683,0911
7Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf Club19693,1111
8Johnny MillarThe Links Fancourt19563,1513
9Sean BakerOubaai Golf Club19693,465
10Johan MaraisFancourt Country Club19624,2110
11Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf Club19574,3115
12Leon SchutzSimola Golf & Country Estate19624,718
13Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19514,7216
14Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19525,2210
15Anton NelOubaai Golf Club19585,9215
16Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country Estate19596,2613
17Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf Club19636,6315
18Colin Short (2)Fancourt Country Club19547,305
19Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf Club19537,565
20Clive KapteinMossel Bay Golf Club19647,9614
21Deon KrugerKingswood Golf Estate19588,306
22Gavin ReynoldsRiversdale Golf Club19658,369
23Ernest Frederick IvesOubaai Golf Club19678,6811
24J R BooysenGeorge Golf Club19568,716
25Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf Club19589,3811
26Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club19539,4019
27K LandmanGeorge Golf Club19609,5617
28Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf Club19579,6812
29Janus BylesGeorge Golf Club195810,1913
30Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf Club195710,5112
31L G PetersenGeorge Golf Club195010,709
32Francois ThiartGeorge Golf Club195311,069
33Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf Club195911,077
34Bennie BongersKingswood Golf Estate195211,828
35James HillsGeorge Golf Club196712,728
36John BaileyGeorge Golf Club195512,785
37Bernard LiebenbergMossel Bay Golf Club200712,946
38Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf Club196113,315
39Rudi MullerPinnacle Point Golf Club196313,4511
40Pieter ElsGeorge Golf Club195913,4711
41Hilton AprilGeorge Golf Club196813,515
42Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf Club195513,6814
43George VlokGeorge Golf Club196713,815
44Piet SwanepoelKingswood Golf Estate196413,876
45John MasieMossel Bay Golf Club192014,999
46Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf Club195715,0914
47ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf Club196015,7711
48William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf Club195316,5410
49Percy McraeGeorge Golf Club195018,036
50Errol RudmanGeorge Golf Club196018,0710
51Ruben JamesBeaufort West Golf Club196118,478
52Pieter StassenGeorge Golf Club195518,609
53Francois de VilliersMossel Bay Golf Club196618,935
54J J SieberhagenGeorge Golf Club195119,117
55Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf Club195219,1712
56Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf Club195819,386
57Theo AdamsMossel Bay Golf Club196719,525
58Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf Club195520,6010
59Derek BotesGeorge Golf Club196421,129
60Gary John HutchingsOudtshoorn Golf Club196021,427
61Robert Keith BerryGeorge Golf Club195421,657
62Clive John TheysMossel Bay Golf Club195221,897
63Francois JordaanGeorge Golf Club195422,6414
64Gary OelofseGeorge Golf Club196122,817
65I O JanuaryKnysna Golf Club194023,215
66F J HeymannGeorge Golf Club195024,1110
67W M LuttigGeorge Golf Club195425,237
68Talvin Gregory SchultzMossel Bay Golf Club195527,738
69Johan KruyshaarLadismith Golf Club196028,815
70Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf Club196029,039
71Ice EastonGeorge Golf Club195435,436