EnglishDeutsch

1 Senior OOM Performance ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 50 | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Southern Cape Senior Open

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Sean BakerOubaai Golf Club1969-1,107
2Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club1953-0,117
3Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19520,746
4Douglas GriffinSimola Golf & Country Estate19631,787
5Simon HuntPezula Championship Course19701,894
6Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf Club19691,917
7Pieter Basson PiekPinnacle Point Golf Club19662,347
8Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf Club19713,186
9Leon SchutzOubaai Golf Club19623,535
10Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country Estate19594,379
11Solly RautenbachGeorge Golf Club19574,608
12Anton NelOubaai Golf Club19584,844
13Ernest IvesOubaai Golf Club19675,3310
14Lance Kingsley ChapmanOubaai Golf Club19717,546
15Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf Club19637,735
16Ralph KosterFancourt Country Club19687,864
17Justin ThomasKingswood Golf Estate19718,985
18Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club19539,535