EnglishDeutsch

Senior OOM

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 0% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Goose Valley Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club1953-1,293
2Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country Estate19590,151
2Stephen RumballThe Links Fancourt19600,151
4Michael GriffithsOubaai Golf Club19681,193
5Fanus PauwGeorge Golf Club19631,902
6Peppy BlakeKuruman Golf Club19682,001
7Johan MaraisFancourt Country Club19622,018
8Douglas Gary GriffinSimola Golf & Country Estate19632,151
9Donny SmithMossel Bay Golf Club19612,775
10Stanley de BeerThe Links Fancourt19653,092
11Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf Club19693,723
12Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf Club19574,065
13Gerrit Janse Van RensburgOudtshoorn Golf Club19624,291
14Colin Short (2)Fancourt Country Club19545,083
15Johnny MillarThe Links Fancourt19565,272
16Mark BurmesterKingswood Golf Estate19685,381
17Hannes MullerGeorge Golf Club19685,421
18Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19515,685
19Clive KapteinMossel Bay Golf Club19645,775
20Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19526,284
21J R BooysenGeorge Golf Club19566,381
22Leon SchutzSimola Golf & Country Estate19626,773
23Gavin ReynoldsRiversdale Golf Club19656,824
24Charl MaraisStill Bay Golf Club19557,001
25Sean BakerMargate Country Club19697,151
26Johan SmitGeorge Golf Club19587,223
27Anton NelOubaai Golf Club19587,324
28K LandmanGeorge Golf Club19607,374
29Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf Club19577,964
30George VlokGeorge Golf Club19678,083
31Deon KrugerKingswood Golf Estate19588,234
32Hilton AprilGeorge Golf Club19688,291
33Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf Club19538,842
34Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf Club19578,914
35Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf Club19559,194
36Janus BylesGeorge Golf Club19589,374
37Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf Club19639,624
38Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf Club19589,775
39Piers SibsonStill Bay Golf Club196510,001
40Herman LouwKingswood Golf Estate196510,381
41Piet PotgieterMossel Bay Golf Club196010,421
42Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club195310,618
43Paul SumnerOubaai Golf Club195310,722
44P van AardtGeorge Golf Club196310,772
45Gavin BaymanStill Bay Golf Club196411,001
46Ernest Frederick IvesOubaai Golf Club196711,204
47Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf Club195911,225
48L G PetersenGeorge Golf Club195011,604
49James HillsGeorge Golf Club196711,964
50EW HartStill Bay Golf Club194012,001
51John Murray RimbaultSimola Golf & Country Estate195912,151
52M J RadermacherKingswood Golf Estate196112,381
53John BaileyGeorge Golf Club195512,421
54Francois ThiartGeorge Golf Club195312,653
55Derek TuchtenPretoria Country Club195712,863
56J C WilsonGeorge Golf Club196313,001
57Albert SmithScotland 195513,381
57Gordon FlemingScotland 195713,381
59Pieter ElsGeorge Golf Club195913,792
60Johannes du ToitGeorge Golf Club196414,082
61Brian TowsenKingswood Golf Estate196614,381
61Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf Club195714,381
63Herman PieterseOubaai Golf Club195514,421
64John RossLadismith Golf Club195314,792
65Piet SwanepoelKingswood Golf Estate196414,862
66Rudi MullerPinnacle Point Golf Club196315,199
67Bennie BongersKingswood Golf Estate195215,292
68Keith SharpeGeorge Golf Club195815,362
69Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf Club196115,692
70ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf Club196015,722
71Johan GrieselMossel Bay Golf Club194516,151
72Heinz ChoreKingswood Golf Estate194916,381
72Louis BurgerGoose Valley Golf Club195416,381
74Derek BotesGeorge Golf Club196416,421
75Gary John HutchingsOudtshoorn Golf Club196016,863
76Ruben JamesBeaufort West Golf Club196117,222
76John MasieMossel Bay Golf Club192017,223
78Pieter StassenGeorge Golf Club195517,293
79J J SieberhagenGeorge Golf Club195117,363
80Boela KritzingerGeorge Golf Club196717,381
80Niel MalanGeorge Golf Club195017,381
82Ernest RhodesMossel Bay Golf Club196717,421
83Theo AdamsMossel Bay Golf Club196717,723
84Gregory AbrahamsGeorge Golf Club196118,291
84Pieter StraussOudtshoorn Golf Club196318,291
86Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf Club195218,792
87Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf Club195518,863
88Andre GrobbelaarGeorge Golf Club195219,151
89W M LuttigGeorge Golf Club195419,222
90Errol RudmanGeorge Golf Club196019,292
91Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf Club195819,421
92Francois JordaanGeorge Golf Club195420,223
93Gavin MelvilleOubaai Golf Club196720,381
94Manfred PetersKingswood Golf Estate194920,792
95William LevendalBoggomsbaai Golf Club195321,292
96Kobus GriebenouwOudtshoorn Golf Club196321,291
97Marius WilkenOudtshoorn Golf Club196421,421
98Andre BarnardFancourt Country Club195622,151
99Vanthel Douglas van AswegenMossel Bay Golf Club196822,792
100Clive John TheysMossel Bay Golf Club195223,292
101Casper PretoriusOudtshoorn Golf Club196223,291
102Francois de VilliersMossel Bay Golf Club196624,151
102Chris HeunisOubaai Golf Club000024,151
104Percy McraeGeorge Golf Club195024,792
105Talvin Gregory SchultzMossel Bay Golf Club195525,292
106Heinrich SassGeorge Golf Club196825,291
107Peter BaileyGoose Valley Golf Club194825,421
108F J HeymannGeorge Golf Club195025,863
109Johan NeethlingKingswood Golf Estate195226,151
110Gary OelofseGeorge Golf Club196127,792
111Robert Keith BerryGeorge Golf Club195428,151
112Frik PotgieterGeorge Golf Club194728,222
113Johan KruyshaarLadismith Golf Club196028,722
114P PretoriusGeorge Golf Club196829,151
115Sarel TheronGeorge Golf Club195229,291
116Hendrik PienaarKingswood Golf Estate195829,792
117Forbes Gordon GrayGeorge Golf Club199930,151
118Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf Club196031,292
119William OctoberGeorge Golf Club195133,151
120Michael MurrayKingswood Golf Estate195335,151
121Ice EastonGeorge Golf Club195436,222
122Johann SteenbergGeorge Golf Club194445,792
123Patrick TavenerStill Bay Golf Club195346,151
124Dave GravettStill Bay Golf Club195051,151