EnglishDeutsch

1 Super Seniors Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 60 | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Southern Cape Senior Closed 2022

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club19530,6917
2Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19513,2612
3Johnny MillarThe Links Fancourt19563,5212
4Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19524,307
5Solly RautenbachGeorge Golf Club19574,6015
6Anton NelOubaai Golf Club19584,9215
7Leon SchutzOubaai Golf Club19625,8111
8Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country Estate19596,4519
9Colin ShortFancourt Country Club19547,317
10Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club19539,5211