EnglishDeutsch

Super Seniors

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Pinnacle Point Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club19530,159
2Johnny MillarThe Links Fancourt19562,427
3Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf Club19574,079
4Colin Short (2)Fancourt Country Club19544,193
5Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19515,4711
6Anton NelOubaai Golf Club19586,0711
7J R BooysenGeorge Golf Club19567,133
8Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19527,346
9Deon KrugerKingswood Golf Estate19588,044
10Johan SmitGeorge Golf Club19588,234
11Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf Club19579,0411
12Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf Club19589,336
13Janus BylesGeorge Golf Club19589,388
14Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf Club19579,388
15Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club195310,1015
16L G PetersenGeorge Golf Club195010,607
17Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf Club195510,898
18Bennie BongersKingswood Golf Estate195212,345
19Francois ThiartGeorge Golf Club195313,276
20Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf Club195714,078
21Chris HeunisOubaai Golf Club000014,303
22Keith SharpeGeorge Golf Club195815,363
23Ernest RhodesMossel Bay Golf Club196715,833
24William LevendalBoggomsbaai Golf Club195316,467
25John MasieMossel Bay Golf Club192016,667
26Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf Club195218,117
27Derek BotesGeorge Golf Club196418,333
28Pieter StassenGeorge Golf Club195519,125
29J J SieberhagenGeorge Golf Club195119,444
30Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf Club195519,535
31Percy McraeGeorge Golf Club195020,374
32Francois JordaanGeorge Golf Club195420,938
33Clive John TheysMossel Bay Golf Club195222,016
34W M LuttigGeorge Golf Club195423,825
35F J HeymannGeorge Golf Club195024,654
36Frik PotgieterGeorge Golf Club194724,924
37Talvin Gregory SchultzMossel Bay Golf Club195525,825
38Ice EastonGeorge Golf Club195432,384