EnglishDeutsch

1 Super Seniors Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 60 | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Southern Cape Senior Open

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club1953-0,117
2Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19520,746
3Leon SchutzOubaai Golf Club19623,535
4Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country Estate19594,379
5Solly RautenbachGeorge Golf Club19574,608
6Anton NelOubaai Golf Club19584,844
7Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club19538,947