EnglishDeutsch

1 Super Seniors Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: George Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club19530,4110
2Johnny MillarThe Links Fancourt19563,1513
3Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf Club19574,3115
4Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19514,7216
5Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19525,2210
6Anton NelOubaai Golf Club19585,9215
7Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country Estate19596,2613
8Colin Short (2)Fancourt Country Club19547,305
9Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf Club19537,565
10Johan SmitGeorge Golf Club19588,214
11Deon KrugerKingswood Golf Estate19588,306
12J R BooysenGeorge Golf Club19568,716
13Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf Club19579,3614
14Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf Club19589,3811
15Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club19539,4019
16Janus BylesGeorge Golf Club195810,1913
17Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf Club195710,5112
18L G PetersenGeorge Golf Club195010,709
19Francois ThiartGeorge Golf Club195311,069
20Bennie BongersKingswood Golf Estate195211,828
21Desmond LeonardGoose Valley Golf Club195612,054
22Bernard LiebenbergMossel Bay Golf Club200712,946
23Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf Club195513,6814
24John MasieMossel Bay Golf Club192014,999
25Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf Club195715,0914
26William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf Club195316,5410
27Ernest RhodesMossel Bay Golf Club196717,344
28Percy McraeGeorge Golf Club195018,036
29Pieter StassenGeorge Golf Club195518,609
30J J SieberhagenGeorge Golf Club195119,117
31Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf Club195219,1712
32Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf Club195819,386
33Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf Club195520,6010
34Derek BotesGeorge Golf Club196421,129
35Robert Keith BerryGeorge Golf Club195421,657
36Clive John TheysMossel Bay Golf Club195221,897
37Francois JordaanGeorge Golf Club195422,6414
38F J HeymannGeorge Golf Club195024,1110
39Frik PotgieterGeorge Golf Club194724,924
40W M LuttigGeorge Golf Club195425,237
41Hendrik PienaarKingswood Golf Estate195826,184
42Talvin Gregory SchultzMossel Bay Golf Club195527,738
43Ice EastonGeorge Golf Club195435,436