EnglishDeutsch

1 Super Seniors Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 60 | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Mossel Bay Senior Open

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Bertus SmitMossel Bay Golf Club1953-1,921
2William SkinnerZwartkop Country Club19600,081
3Douglas GriffinSimola Golf & Country Estate19631,081
4Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf Club19634,081
4Solly RautenbachGeorge Golf Club19574,081
4Colin ShortFancourt Country Club19544,081
4Philip SmitMossel Bay Golf Club19514,081
8George BezuidenhoutOubaai Golf Club19605,081
8Leon van SchalkwykMossel Bay Golf Club19615,081
10Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country Estate19596,081
10Johnny MillarThe Links Fancourt19566,081
12Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19527,081
12Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club19537,081
14Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf Club19618,081
15Anton NelOubaai Golf Club195811,081
16Gustav GouwsOubaai Golf Club196312,081