EnglishDeutsch

1 Super Seniors Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 60 | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Oudtshoorn Senior Open 2021

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club1953-0,082
2Anton NelOubaai Golf Club19583,551
3Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country Estate19593,922
4Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf Club19534,551
5Johnny MillarThe Links Fancourt19565,551
6Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19526,422
7Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf Club19576,551
8Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19517,422
9Colin ShortFancourt Country Club19548,922
9Hendre van der WaltKingswood Golf Estate19518,922
9Deon KrugerKingswood Golf Estate19588,922
12Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf Club195510,422
13Janus BylesGeorge Golf Club195811,922
14Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club195313,922
15Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf Club195617,291