EnglishDeutsch

1 Super Seniors Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 60 | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Plettenberg Bay Senior Open 2021

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club1953-0,3613
2Johnny MillarThe Links Fancourt19562,969
3Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19513,249
4Anton NelOubaai Golf Club19583,9311
5Solly RautenbachGeorge Golf Club19574,7813
6Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19524,964
7Tony GuntonFancourt Country Club19545,504
8Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country Estate19596,4912
9Colin ShortFancourt Country Club19546,824
10Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf Club19587,254
11Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf Club19568,064
12Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club19538,998
13Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf Club19559,484
14Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf Club195910,114