EnglishDeutsch

1 Super Seniors Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 60 | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: George Senior Open 2020

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf Club1953-1,894
2Peter HodsonGeorge Golf Club19520,807
3Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19512,895
4Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf Club19533,143
5Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf Club19574,618
6Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country Estate19594,867
7Johnny MillarThe Links Fancourt19567,086
8Johan SmutsGeorge Golf Club19537,649
9Ivan KidsonSimola Golf & Country Estate19588,953