EnglishDeutsch

2 Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 49 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Stilbaai Senior Open 2020

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953-0,33
2Johan MaraisFancourt Country ClubSC1962+0,52
3Henk GeldenhuysThe Links FancourtSC1970+1,01
4Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+2,01
5Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+2,33
6Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+3,01
6Colin ShortFancourt Country ClubSC1954+3,01
6Stephen RumballThe Links FancourtSC1960+3,01
9Gerrit Janse Van RensburgOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1962+4,01
9Donny SmithMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1961+4,01
9Fanus PauwGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+4,03
12Clive KapteinMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+4,33
13Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+5,02
13Douglas GriffinSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1963+5,01
15Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+5,52
16Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+6,02
16Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+6,01
16Jacques MattheeKingswood Golf EstateSC1969+6,01
19Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1969+6,33
20Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+7,02
20Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+7,02
22Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+7,33
23Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+8,02
24Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+9,02
24Pieter StraussOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1963+9,01
26Louis SNR FourieOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1958+10,01
27Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+10,33
28John Murray RimbaultSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+10,52
29Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+11,02
29Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+11,02
29Hannes MullerGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+11,01
29Gustav SteinhobelAlbertinia Golf ClubSC1970+11,02
29Piers SibsonStill Bay Golf ClubSC1965+11,01
29Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+11,01
29Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+11,01
36Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+11,33
36Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+11,33
38Herman LouwKingswood Golf EstateSC1965+12,01
38Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,03
40Kelvin MullerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1963+12,33
40Gavin ReynoldsRiversdale Golf ClubSC1965+12,33
42Simon JohnsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+13,02
43Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+13,52
44Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+14,01
44F M NortjeGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+14,01
46Piet SwanepoelKingswood Golf EstateSC1964+14,33
47Albie EllmanMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1954+14,52
47William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+14,52
47Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+14,52
50Errol RudmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+15,02
50Francois de VilliersMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1966+15,02
50Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+15,02
50Ferdie JonckMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1953+15,01
54George VlokGeorge Golf ClubSC1967+16,01
54John BaileyGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+16,01
54Willem de VoogtKnysna Golf ClubSC1949+16,01
57John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+16,33
58MIchael TackGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+16,52
58Ruben JamesBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1961+16,52
60Conroy MulderLadismith Golf ClubSC1968+17,01
60Piet PotgieterMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1960+17,01
60Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+17,01
60Wessel de BruynStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+17,01
64Hilton AprilGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+17,52
65Andre GrobbelaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+18,01
65ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+18,03
65Koos SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+18,02
65Trevor MoldenhauerKingswood Golf EstateSC1948+18,01
69Charl LouwKingswood Golf EstateSC1969+18,73
70Gary OelofseGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+19,01
71Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+19,52
72Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+19,73
73Dirk BosmanStill Bay Golf ClubSC1952+20,01
73A VermeulenKingswood Golf EstateSC1960+20,01
73Rudi MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1963+20,03
73Louis BurgerGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1954+20,01
77Clive TheysMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1952+20,52
78Johan SwartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+21,01
78Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+21,01
78Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+21,01
78Willem LuttigGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+21,02
82R Ayscough-ClarkeKingswood Golf EstateSC1947+21,52
83Pietman Van HeerdenKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+22,01
83Johannes du ToitGeorge Golf ClubSC1964+22,01
83Daniel BoksOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1961+22,01
83Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+22,03
87George Adriaan HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1968+22,52
87Kobus HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+22,52
89Heinrich SassGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+23,01
89Casper PretoriusOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1962+23,01
91Anthony Winston EvertseMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+23,52
92Andre BritzGeorge Golf ClubSC1962+24,01
93Anthony ScholzPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1956+25,01
94Derek BotesGeorge Golf ClubSC1964+25,73
95Piet JuniesAlbertinia Golf ClubSC1962+27,02
96Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+28,01
96Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+28,01
98Gideon Van DykOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1968+30,01
99George HuysamenStill Bay Golf ClubSC1960+31,01
100Granville BriesiesPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1955+34,52