EnglishDeutsch

2 Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 49 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Mossel Bay Senior Open

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Greg HeuerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1973-2,01
2Ivan WilliamsGeorge Golf ClubSC1973+1,01
2Bertus SmitMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1953+1,01
4William SkinnerZwartkop Country ClubGN1960+3,01
5Douglas GriffinSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1963+4,01
6Chris AndersonGeorge Golf ClubSC1971+6,01
6Dirk OlivierOubaai Golf ClubSC1954+6,01
6Sean BakerOubaai Golf ClubSC1969+6,01
9Peppy BlakeOubaai Golf ClubSC1968+7,01
9Colin ShortFancourt Country ClubSC1954+7,01
9Solly RautenbachGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+7,01
9Philip SmitMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1951+7,01
9Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+7,01
9James FaberPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1973+7,01
9Ferdie JonckMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1953+7,01
9Pieter FerreiraGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+7,01
17Leon van SchalkwykMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1961+8,01
17Herman LouwKingswood Golf EstateSC1965+8,01
17George BezuidenhoutOubaai Golf ClubSC1960+8,01
17Mervin SamboerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+8,01
17David De VilliersFancourt Country ClubSC1970+8,01
17Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+8,01
17Hennie HuyserKingswood Golf EstateSC1970+8,01
24Jan BarnardOubaai Golf ClubSC1973+9,01
24Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+9,01
24Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+9,01
24Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+9,01
24Leon WritesMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1971+9,01
24Heinrich NeethlingGeorge Golf ClubSC1962+9,01
24Heine LateganGeorge Golf ClubSC1971+9,01
31Peter SmithKingswood Golf EstateSC1968+10,01
31Conroy MulderOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1968+10,01
31Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+10,01
31M H SteynGeorge Golf ClubSC1971+10,01
31Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+10,01
36G J PayneGeorge Golf ClubSC1972+11,01
36Werner LindemannGeorge Golf ClubSC1972+11,01
36Jan Hendrik BadenhorstGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+11,01
36J D E De WetGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+11,01
36Justin ThomasKingswood Golf EstateSC1971+11,01
36Lance Kingsley ChapmanOubaai Golf ClubSC1971+11,01
36John FortuinMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+11,01
36Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+11,01
36Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+11,01
45Herman Joseph Van ZylGeorge Golf ClubSC1962+12,01
45Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1969+12,01
45Ernest IvesOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+12,01
45Eugene DuthieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1972+12,01
45Alwo DercksenMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1968+12,01
45Petrus Thomas CromhoutGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+12,01
51Werner Hein TerblancheOubaai Golf ClubSC1970+13,01
52David FunckKingswood Golf EstateSC1956+14,01
52Jacques MattheeKingswood Golf EstateSC1969+14,01
52Dave CookePinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1952+14,01
52Joe StoffelsDolphins Creek Country Estate Golf Club1952+14,01
52Jaco LootsPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1966+14,01
52Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+14,01
52Gavin MelvilleOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+14,01
52Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+14,01
52Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+14,01
52Renfred SecondsPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1962+14,01
62Henry NaumannStill Bay Golf ClubSC1973+15,01
62Gustav GouwsOubaai Golf ClubSC1963+15,01
62Gerhardus Van DeventerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1956+15,01
65Kelvin MullerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1963+16,01
65Leon BenceMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+16,01
65Francios BeetsOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1971+16,01
65Lloyd PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+16,01
65Derek RossOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+16,01
65Derick PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+16,01
65D A AustinGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+16,01
72Mark GalbraithOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1961+17,01
72Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+17,01
74Colin John PerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+18,01
74Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+18,01
74Johann WinterbachBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1963+18,01
74Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+18,01
78Jacques van NiekerkOubaai Golf ClubSC1966+19,01
78Riaan BrinkGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+19,01
78Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+19,01
78Piet SwanepoelKingswood Golf EstateSC1964+19,01
78Gregory AbrahamsGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+19,01
83Rudi MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1963+20,01
84John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+21,01
84Delarey ViljoenGeorge Golf ClubSC1966+21,01
86Gary OelofseGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+22,01
86Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+22,01
86John PurchaseGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+22,01
86Jerome JacobsPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1970+22,01
86Carl GroblerOubaai Golf ClubSC1964+22,01
86Stephen TerblancheOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1964+22,01
92Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+23,01
92Robert Vaughan MullerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1968+23,01
92Dawie LouwPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1971+23,01
95Arthur ManuelKingswood Golf EstateSC1969+24,01
95Ryno SwartGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+24,01
95Roger Thomas GantGeorge Golf ClubSC1944+24,01
95Rudy de BruynPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1957+24,01
99James OhlsonPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1964+25,01
100Robert BerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+26,01
100Gideon Van DykKingswood Golf EstateSC1968+26,01
102Loffie MalherbeGeorge Golf ClubSC1965+27,01
102Gerhard SwartGeorge Golf ClubSC1965+27,01
104Donald HjulUniondaleSC1964+28,01
105Heinrich SassGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+29,01
106Koos SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+30,01
107J C WilsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+32,01
108Tertius Du PlessisKingswood Golf EstateSC1962+33,01
109Raymond KinsmanMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1969+34,01