EnglishDeutsch

Seniors gross over par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 50 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Goose Valley Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Stephen RumballThe Links FancourtSC1960-1,01
1Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959-1,01
3Douglas Gary GriffinSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1963+1,01
4Michael GriffithsOubaai Golf ClubSC1968+2,73
5Johan MaraisFancourt Country ClubSC1962+3,01
5Fanus PauwGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+3,02
5Peppy BlakeKuruman Golf ClubNC1968+3,01
8Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+3,33
9Donny SmithMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1961+3,85
10Gerrit Janse Van RensburgOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1962+4,01
11Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1969+5,33
12Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+5,52
13Hannes MullerGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+6,01
13Sean BakerMargate Country ClubKZ1969+6,01
15Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+6,25
16Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+7,03
16Mark BurmesterKingswood Golf EstateSC1968+7,01
18Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+7,34
19Clive KapteinMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+7,65
20Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+8,04
20J R BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+8,01
20Charl MaraisStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+8,01
20Hilton AprilGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+8,01
20Gavin ReynoldsRiversdale Golf ClubSC1965+8,04
25Colin Short (2)Fancourt Country ClubSC1954+8,33
25Johan SmitGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+8,33
27Leon SchutzSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1962+9,03
28K LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+9,34
29Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+9,54
29Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+9,52
31Paul SumnerOubaai Golf ClubSC1953+10,02
32Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+10,65
33Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+10,84
34John Murray RimbaultSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+11,01
34Piers SibsonStill Bay Golf ClubSC1965+11,01
34Piet PotgieterMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1960+11,01
34P van AardtGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+11,02
34Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+11,04
39Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+11,34
40Herman LouwKingswood Golf EstateSC1965+12,01
40Gavin BaymanStill Bay Golf ClubSC1964+12,01
42Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+12,25
42Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,25
44Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+12,54
45EW HartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1940+13,01
46Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+13,33
47J C WilsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+14,01
47M J RadermacherKingswood Golf EstateSC1961+14,01
47Johannes du ToitGeorge Golf ClubSC1964+14,02
50Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+14,25
51L G PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+14,34
51George VlokGeorge Golf ClubSC1967+14,34
51Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+14,33
54ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+14,54
55Gordon FlemingScotland 1957+15,01
55Herman PieterseOubaai Golf ClubSC1955+15,01
55Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+15,04
55John BaileyGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+15,02
55Albert SmithScotland 1955+15,01
55James HillsGeorge Golf ClubSC1967+15,05
61Derek TuchtenPretoria Country ClubGN1957+15,45
62Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+15,52
63Piet SwanepoelKingswood Golf EstateSC1964+16,03
63Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+16,01
63Brian TowsenKingswood Golf EstateSC1966+16,01
63Rudi MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1963+16,05
67Derek BotesGeorge Golf ClubSC1964+17,01
67Ernest Frederick IvesOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+17,02
67Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+17,02
70Gregory AbrahamsGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+17,52
71John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+17,65
72Louis BurgerGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1954+18,01
72Willie DeyzelStill Bay Golf ClubSC1932+18,01
72Heinz ChoreKingswood Golf EstateSC1949+18,01
72Leon CampherOubaai Golf ClubSC1966+18,01
72Chris HeunisOubaai Golf ClubSC+18,02
72Ernest RhodesMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1967+18,01
72Pieter StraussOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1963+18,01
79Clive John TheysMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1952+18,33
80Johan GrieselMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1945+18,52
81Deon MaralackBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1962+19,01
81Boela KritzingerGeorge Golf ClubSC1967+19,01
81David Uys Van WijkStill Bay Golf ClubSC1956+19,01
81Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+19,04
81Niel MalanGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+19,01
86Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+19,34
87Errol RudmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+19,54
87Andre GrobbelaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+19,52
89Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+20,01
89William LevendalBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1953+20,04
89John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+20,04
92Ruben JamesBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1961+20,33
93Kobus GriebenouwOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1963+20,52
93Manfred PetersKingswood Golf EstateSC1949+20,52
93Gary John HutchingsOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+20,54
96Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+21,05
96Andre BarnardFancourt Country ClubSC1956+21,01
96Ben WentzelStill Bay Golf ClubSC1943+21,01
96Peet DuncanStill Bay Golf ClubSC1941+21,01
100Vanthel Douglas van AswegenMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1968+21,54
101Francois de VilliersMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1966+21,73
102Gavin MelvilleOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+22,01
102Mervin LawsBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1956+22,01
102J J SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+22,04
102Marius WilkenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1964+22,01
102Wessel de BruynStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+22,01
107Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+22,34
108Theo AdamsMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1967+23,04
108Casper PretoriusOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1962+23,01
110Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+23,73
111Christo Van ZylOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1968+24,01
111Pietman Van HeerdenKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+24,01
113W M LuttigGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+24,34
114A VermeulenKingswood Golf EstateSC1960+25,01
114Johan NeethlingKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+25,01
116F J HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+26,04
116Frik PotgieterGeorge Golf ClubSC1947+26,03
118Steven MajiedtSimons Town Country ClubWP1960+27,01
118Talvin Gregory SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+27,03
118Robert Keith BerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+27,01
121Sarel TheronGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+27,52
121Gary OelofseGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+27,52
123P PretoriusGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+28,01
123Conroy MulderLadismith Golf ClubSC1968+28,01
125Johan KruyshaarLadismith Golf ClubSC1960+28,33
126I O JanuaryKnysna Golf ClubSC1940+29,01
126Heinrich SassGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+29,02
128Hendrik PienaarKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+29,52
129Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+30,03
130William OctoberGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+32,01
131Brian DavidsonKingswood Golf EstateSC1956+33,01
132Peter BaileyGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1948+33,52
133Michael MurrayKingswood Golf EstateSC1953+34,01
134Dave GravettStill Bay Golf ClubSC1950+34,52
135Johannes Abraham de LangeGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+35,01
136Ice EastonGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+35,34
137Donald HarkerGeorge Golf ClubSC1945+38,01
138Patrick TavenerStill Bay Golf ClubSC1953+45,01
139Johann SteenbergGeorge Golf ClubSC1944+45,52