EnglishDeutsch

2 Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 49 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Southern Cape Senior Open

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Henk GeldenhuysThe Links FancourtSC1970-3,01
2David De VilliersFancourt Country ClubSC1970+1,01
3Ronnie LourensMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1968+2,01
4Sean BakerOubaai Golf ClubSC1969+2,47
5Fanus PauwGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+3,03
5Simon HuntPezula Championship CourseSC1970+3,01
7Francois PretoriusGeorge Golf ClubSC1970+3,33
8Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+3,47
9Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+4,01
9Neil DavisStill Bay Golf ClubSC1962+4,01
11Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+4,26
12Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1969+4,97
13Pieter Basson PiekPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1966+5,17
14Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf ClubSC1971+5,36
14Greg HeuerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1973+5,33
16Douglas GriffinSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1963+5,97
17Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+6,01
17Johan MaraisFancourt Country ClubSC1962+6,02
19Leon SchutzOubaai Golf ClubSC1962+6,85
20Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+7,07
20Hannes MullerGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+7,01
20C du PlessisOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1964+7,01
20Charl MaraisStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+7,01
24Erhardt ScholtzPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1966+7,33
25Solly RautenbachGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+7,88
26Colin ShortFancourt Country ClubSC1954+8,01
27Stanley de BeerThe Links FancourtSC1965+8,52
28Ernest IvesOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+8,86
29Gavin ReynoldsMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1965+9,01
29Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+9,04
31Dawid UptonMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1967+10,01
31Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+10,03
31Dave CookePinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1952+10,01
31Conroy MulderOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1968+10,01
31Fanie Du PlessisKingswood Golf EstateSC1968+10,02
31Anthony FranklinPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1962+10,02
37Jan Hendrik BadenhorstGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+10,85
38Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+11,04
38Thys CronjeStill Bay Golf ClubSC1946+11,01
38J C VenterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1965+11,01
41Lance Kingsley ChapmanOubaai Golf ClubSC1971+11,76
42Ralph KosterFancourt Country ClubSC1968+11,84
43Justin ThomasKingswood Golf EstateSC1971+12,05
43Johannes ThirionKingswood Golf EstateSC1962+12,01
43Pierre DurantKingswood Golf EstateSC1968+12,01
43Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+12,01
43Lee LippiattStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+12,01
43Colin SteynDainfern Country ClubCG1957+12,02
49Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+12,34
49Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+12,34
49Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,33
52Edwin ScheepersBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1959+13,02
52George VlokOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+13,01
52Boela KritzingerGeorge Golf ClubSC1967+13,02
52Deon BarnardOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1964+13,01
52J J WannenburgKingswood Golf EstateSC1969+13,01
57Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+13,54
58Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+13,85
59Jerome JacobsPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1970+14,02
59Johan SmitGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+14,01
59Riaan HeunisGeorge Golf ClubSC1969+14,01
59EW HartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1940+14,01
59Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+14,02
59Gavin MelvilleOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+14,01
65Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+14,33
65Pieter ElsOubaai Golf ClubSC1959+14,33
67J D E De WetGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+14,84
68Hendre van der WaltKingswood Golf EstateSC1951+15,01
69Kelvin MullerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1963+15,54
69Clive KapteinMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+15,54
69Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+15,56
69Piet SwanepoelKingswood Golf EstateSC1964+15,54
73M H SteynGeorge Golf ClubSC1971+16,01
74Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+16,34
75Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+16,73
76John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+16,84
77Rudi MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1963+17,34
78J C WilsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+17,52
79Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+18,02
80Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+18,33
81Gregory AbrahamsGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+18,52
82Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+18,73
83Robert BerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+18,84
84Jacques MattheeKingswood Golf EstateSC1969+19,04
84R Ayscough-ClarkeKingswood Golf EstateSC1947+19,01
84Johannes du ToitGeorge Golf ClubSC1964+19,03
84Arthur OwenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+19,02
88Errol RudmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+19,73
89Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+19,84
90ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+20,02
90JJ JoubertMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1950+20,01
92Colin John PerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+20,52
93Gary OelofseGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+20,73
94Brian HaywardKingswood Golf EstateSC1961+20,84
95Ivan KapteinBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1969+21,01
95Gideon Van DykKingswood Golf EstateSC1968+21,01
97Rudy de BruynPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1957+21,33
98Arthur ManuelOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1969+21,54
98Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+21,52
100Leon SmithPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1960+22,01
100Cornelius Johannes KleynKingswood Golf EstateSC1957+22,01
100Piers SibsonStill Bay Golf ClubSC1965+22,01
103Jaco de LangeGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+23,04
103Marius AckermanGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1971+23,01
105Heinrich SassGeorge Golf ClubSC1968+24,01
105Anton KockOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1969+24,01
107Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+24,34
108Allen GrootboomKingswood Golf EstateSC1954+24,54
109F M NortjeGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+25,01
110Koos SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+26,03
111Hendrik PienaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+27,01
112Anthony Winston EvertseMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+28,01
112Roger Thomas GantGeorge Golf ClubSC1944+28,01
114Tjaart HechterGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+30,01
114Herman PieterseOubaai Golf ClubSC1955+30,01
116Cornelius Du ToitBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1958+31,01
117Clive BrandtOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1956+32,01
117Howard CraigGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+32,01
119Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+32,73
120Johan GrieselMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1945+33,01