EnglishDeutsch

Seniors gross over par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 50 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 8 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Pinnacle Point Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+3,09
2Donny SmithMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1961+4,112
3Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1969+4,69
4Michael GriffithsOubaai Golf ClubSC1968+4,99
5Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+6,39
6Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+7,09
7Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+8,09
8Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+8,111
9K LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+10,811
10Clive KapteinMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+11,38
10Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+11,38
12Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+11,511
13Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+12,011
14Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,48
15Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+15,48
16Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+16,38
17Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+23,98