EnglishDeutsch

2 Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 49 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 8 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: George Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+2,910
2Fanus PauwGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+3,212
3Donny SmithMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1961+3,717
4Douglas Gary GriffinSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1963+4,510
4Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+4,513
6Michael GriffithsOubaai Golf ClubSC1968+5,011
7Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1969+5,211
8Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+5,914
8Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+5,915
10Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+6,310
11Leon SchutzSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1962+6,68
12Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+7,413
13Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+7,915
14Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+8,015
15Gavin ReynoldsRiversdale Golf ClubSC1965+10,19
16Clive KapteinMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+10,914
17Ernest Frederick IvesOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+11,09
17K LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+11,017
17Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+11,011
20Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+11,115
21Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+11,514
22Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+12,013
23Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,212
24Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+13,19
25L G PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+13,69
26Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+13,98
27Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+14,611
28James HillsGeorge Golf ClubSC1967+16,08
29Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+16,114
30Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+16,914
31ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+17,211
32John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+18,39
33Errol RudmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+19,110
34Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+20,89
35William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+20,910
36Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+21,812
36Ruben JamesBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1961+21,88
38Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+22,110
39Derek BotesGeorge Golf ClubSC1964+22,99
40Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+24,714
41F J HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+25,310
42Talvin Gregory SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+31,08
43Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+31,39