EnglishDeutsch

2 Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 49 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 8 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Southern Cape Senior Closed 2019

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Fanus PauwGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+3,114
2Donny SmithMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1961+3,719
3Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+3,812
4Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+4,415
5Douglas GriffinSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1963+5,312
6Michael GriffithsOubaai Golf ClubSC1968+5,613
7Deon De VilliersPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1969+5,813
8Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+5,914
9Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+6,217
10Leon SchutzSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1962+6,68
11Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+7,212
12Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+7,413
13Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+7,617
14Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+8,317
15Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+9,88
16Gavin ReynoldsRiversdale Golf ClubSC1965+10,911
17Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+11,019
18Clive KapteinMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+11,216
19Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+11,313
20Ernest IvesOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+11,411
21Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+11,517
22Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+11,916
23Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+12,013
23Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+12,08
25Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+13,114
26Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+13,29
27Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+13,611
28Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+13,98
29Lloyd PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+14,511
29Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+14,513
31Rudi MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1963+14,79
32James HillsGeorge Golf ClubSC1967+16,08
33Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+16,816
34Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+17,016
35ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+18,013
36Errol RudmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+19,110
37John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+19,311
38Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+19,911
39William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+20,012
40Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+22,014
41Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+22,110
42Ruben JamesBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1961+22,710
43Derek BotesGeorge Golf ClubSC1964+23,711
44Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+24,716
45Gary OelofseGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+24,89
46Kobus HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+25,312
47Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+31,39
48Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+31,910