EnglishDeutsch

Super Seniors

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 8 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Pinnacle Point Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+3,09
2Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+6,39
3Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+7,09
4Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+8,111
5Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+11,38
6Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+11,511
7Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+12,011
8Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,48
9Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+15,48
10Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+16,38
11Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+23,98