EnglishDeutsch

Super Seniors

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Mossel Bay Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+2,48
2Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+3,77
3Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+6,68
4Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+6,76
5Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+7,39
6Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+7,48
7Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+7,85
8Desmond LeonardGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1956+8,01
8Charl MaraisStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+8,01
10J R BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+8,33
10Colin Short (2)Fancourt Country ClubSC1954+8,33
12Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+9,52
12Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+9,54
14Paul SumnerOubaai Golf ClubSC1953+10,02
15Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+10,39
16Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+10,65
17John Murray RimbaultSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+11,01
18Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+11,19
19Johan SmitGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+11,34
19Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+11,38
21Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,06
21Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+12,06
23EW HartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1940+13,01
24Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+13,56
25L G PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+13,65
26Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+14,25
27Albert SmithScotland 1955+15,01
27John BaileyGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+15,02
27Herman PieterseOubaai Golf ClubSC1955+15,01
27Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+15,04
27Gordon FlemingScotland 1957+15,01
32Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+15,52
33Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+16,01
33Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+16,05
35John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+17,36
36William LevendalBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1953+18,05
36Willie DeyzelStill Bay Golf ClubSC1932+18,01
36Louis BurgerGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1954+18,01
36Heinz ChoreKingswood Golf EstateSC1949+18,01
36Chris HeunisOubaai Golf ClubSC+18,02
41Johan GrieselMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1945+18,52
42Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+18,85
43Niel MalanGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+19,01
43David Uys Van WijkStill Bay Golf ClubSC1956+19,01
45Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+19,34
46Andre GrobbelaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+19,52
46Clive John TheysMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1952+19,54
46Andre BarnardFancourt Country ClubSC1956+19,52
49John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+20,04
49Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+20,01
51Manfred PetersKingswood Golf EstateSC1949+20,52
52Ben WentzelStill Bay Golf ClubSC1943+21,01
52Peet DuncanStill Bay Golf ClubSC1941+21,01
54Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+21,25
55Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+22,06
55Mervin LawsBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1956+22,01
55Wessel de BruynStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+22,01
55J J SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+22,04
59Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+23,73
60Pietman Van HeerdenKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+24,01
61W M LuttigGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+24,34
62Johan NeethlingKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+25,01
63F J HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+26,04
64I O JanuaryKnysna Golf ClubSC1940+27,02
64Robert Keith BerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+27,01
64Talvin Gregory SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+27,03
67Sarel TheronGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+27,52
67Frik PotgieterGeorge Golf ClubSC1947+27,54
69Hendrik PienaarKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+29,52
70William OctoberGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+32,01
71Brian DavidsonKingswood Golf EstateSC1956+33,01
72Peter BaileyGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1948+33,52
73Michael MurrayKingswood Golf EstateSC1953+34,01
74Dave GravettStill Bay Golf ClubSC1950+34,52
75Ice EastonGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+35,34
76Donald HarkerGeorge Golf ClubSC1945+38,01
77Patrick TavenerStill Bay Golf ClubSC1953+45,01
78Johann SteenbergGeorge Golf ClubSC1944+45,52
79Reg AndersonDolphins Creek Country Estate Golf Club1940+49,01