EnglishDeutsch

2 Super Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Pinnacle Point Senior Open 2020

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953-0,33
2Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+2,84
3Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+3,01
3Stephen RumballThe Links FancourtSC1960+3,01
3Colin ShortFancourt Country ClubSC1954+3,01
6Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+4,03
7Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+5,52
8Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+5,84
9Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+6,02
10Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+6,52
11Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+7,02
12Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+8,02
13Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+9,03
13Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+9,02
15John Murray RimbaultSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+10,52
16Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+11,01
16Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+11,02
18Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+11,34
18Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+11,33
18Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+11,33
21Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+11,52
22Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,03
23Simon JohnsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+13,02
23F M NortjeGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+13,02
25Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+13,52
26Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+14,01
26Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+14,03
28Louis SNR FourieOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1958+14,52
28Albie EllmanMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1954+14,52
30Errol RudmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+15,02
30Ferdie JonckMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1953+15,01
30Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+15,02
33William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+15,73
34John BaileyGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+16,01
34Willem de VoogtKnysna Golf ClubSC1949+16,01
36John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+16,54
36MIchael TackGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+16,52
38Wessel de BruynStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+17,01
38Piet PotgieterMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1960+17,01
38Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+17,01
41Trevor MoldenhauerKingswood Golf EstateSC1948+18,01
41ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+18,03
41Andre GrobbelaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+18,01
44Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+18,34
45Dirk BosmanStill Bay Golf ClubSC1952+20,01
45Louis BurgerGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1954+20,01
45A VermeulenKingswood Golf EstateSC1960+20,01
48Clive TheysMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1952+20,52
49Johan SwartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+21,01
49Koos SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+21,03
49Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+21,01
49Willem LuttigGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+21,02
53R Ayscough-ClarkeKingswood Golf EstateSC1947+21,52
54John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+21,84
55Pietman Van HeerdenKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+22,01
55Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+22,03
57Kobus HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+23,03
58Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+23,73
59Anthony ScholzPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1956+25,01
60Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+26,02
61Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+28,01
61Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+28,01
61W.A.(billy) PaulsonWalmer Golf ClubEP1957+28,01
64George HuysamenStill Bay Golf ClubSC1960+31,01
65Granville BriesiesPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1955+34,52