EnglishDeutsch

2 Super Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Stilbaai Senior Open 2020

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953-0,33
2Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+2,01
3Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+2,33
4Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+3,01
4Stephen RumballThe Links FancourtSC1960+3,01
4Colin ShortFancourt Country ClubSC1954+3,01
7Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+5,02
8Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+5,52
9Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+6,01
9Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+6,02
11Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+7,02
12Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+7,33
13Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+8,02
14Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+9,02
15Louis SNR FourieOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1958+10,01
16Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+10,33
17John Murray RimbaultSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+10,52
18Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+11,01
18Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+11,02
18Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+11,02
21Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+11,33
21Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+11,33
23Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,03
24Simon JohnsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+13,02
25Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+13,52
26Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+14,01
26F M NortjeGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+14,01
28William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+14,52
28Albie EllmanMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1954+14,52
28Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+14,52
31Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+15,02
31Errol RudmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+15,02
31Ferdie JonckMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1953+15,01
34Willem de VoogtKnysna Golf ClubSC1949+16,01
34John BaileyGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+16,01
36John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+16,33
37MIchael TackGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+16,52
38Piet PotgieterMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1960+17,01
38Wessel de BruynStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+17,01
38Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+17,01
41Andre GrobbelaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+18,01
41Koos SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+18,02
41Trevor MoldenhauerKingswood Golf EstateSC1948+18,01
41ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+18,03
45Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+19,52
46John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+19,73
46Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+19,73
48Dirk BosmanStill Bay Golf ClubSC1952+20,01
48Louis BurgerGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1954+20,01
48A VermeulenKingswood Golf EstateSC1960+20,01
51Clive TheysMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1952+20,52
52Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+21,01
52Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+21,01
52Johan SwartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+21,01
52Willem LuttigGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+21,02
56R Ayscough-ClarkeKingswood Golf EstateSC1947+21,52
57Pietman Van HeerdenKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+22,01
57Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+22,03
59Kobus HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+22,52
60Anthony ScholzPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1956+25,01
61Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+28,01
61Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+28,01
63George HuysamenStill Bay Golf ClubSC1960+31,01
64Granville BriesiesPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1955+34,52