EnglishDeutsch

2 Super Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: the best 5 | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: George Senior Open 2020

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+0,34
2Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+2,05
3Wilhelm de KockHumewood Golf ClubEP1955+3,01
3Stephen RumballThe Links FancourtSC1960+3,01
3Colin ShortFancourt Country ClubSC1954+3,01
6Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+4,05
7Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+5,05
8Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+5,25
9Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+5,52
10Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+6,33
11Hans GiesenFancourt Country ClubSC1944+8,01
11Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+8,02
13Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+8,45
13Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+8,45
15Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+9,45
16Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+9,85
17Hendre van der WaltEagle CanyonCG1951+10,02
17Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+10,04
17Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+10,03
20John Murray RimbaultSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+10,52
21Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+11,05
22Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+11,25
23Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+11,65
24John BaileyGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+11,73
25Ivan KidsonSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1958+12,03
26F M NortjeGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+12,33
27Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+12,65
27Simon JohnsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+12,65
29Anthony Morton McEwanPezula Championship CourseSC1952+13,01
29William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+13,05
29Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+13,05
32Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+13,34
33Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+14,01
33Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+14,03
35Albie EllmanMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1954+14,52
35Louis SNR FourieOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1958+14,52
37Ferdie JonckMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1953+15,01
38Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+15,25
39Willem de VoogtKnysna Golf ClubSC1949+16,01
40Errol RudmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+16,34
41MIchael TackGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+16,52
42ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+16,65
42John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+16,65
44Koos SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+16,85
45Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+17,01
45Wessel de BruynStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+17,01
45Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+17,05
45Piet PotgieterMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1960+17,01
45Dragan RebulaGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+17,01
50John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+17,65
51C BoccaleoneKnysna Golf ClubSC1949+18,01
51Joe RouxDe Zalze Golf ClubBL1945+18,01
51Andre GrobbelaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+18,01
51Alan Albert Joseph CrockerKnysna Golf ClubSC1947+18,01
51Trevor MoldenhauerKingswood Golf EstateSC1948+18,01
56Michael KrielMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1959+18,33
57Hendrik PienaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+19,01
58Louis BurgerGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1954+20,01
58Dirk BosmanStill Bay Golf ClubSC1952+20,01
60Clive TheysMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1952+20,52
61W.A.(billy) PaulsonWalmer Golf ClubEP1957+20,73
62Johan SwartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+21,01
62Leon SmithPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1960+21,01
64Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+21,45
65R Ayscough-ClarkeKingswood Golf EstateSC1947+21,52
65A VermeulenKingswood Golf EstateSC1960+21,52
67Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+22,05
68Willem LuttigGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+22,73
69Pietman Van HeerdenKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+23,02
69Barry DanversKnysna Golf ClubSC1953+23,01
71Kobus HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+23,25
72John Harry CooperKnysna Golf ClubSC1947+24,01
72Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+24,03
74Anthony ScholzPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1956+25,01
75Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+26,73
76Stephen PowellMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+28,01
77Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+29,01
78Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+29,33
79George HuysamenStill Bay Golf ClubSC1960+31,01
80Granville BriesiesPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1955+34,52
81Ice EastonGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+43,02