EnglishDeutsch

2 Super Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Southern Cape Senior Open

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+3,47
2Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+4,01
2Neil DavisStill Bay Golf ClubSC1962+4,01
4Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+4,26
5Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+6,01
5Johan MaraisFancourt Country ClubSC1962+6,02
7Leon SchutzOubaai Golf ClubSC1962+6,85
8Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+7,07
8Charl MaraisStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+7,01
10Solly RautenbachGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+7,88
11Colin ShortFancourt Country ClubSC1954+8,01
12Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+9,04
13Dave CookePinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1952+10,01
13Anthony FranklinPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1962+10,02
15Jan Hendrik BadenhorstGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+10,85
16Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+11,04
16Thys CronjeStill Bay Golf ClubSC1946+11,01
18Johannes ThirionKingswood Golf EstateSC1962+12,01
18Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+12,01
18Lee LippiattStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+12,01
21Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+12,34
21Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+12,34
21Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,33
24Edwin ScheepersBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1959+13,02
25Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+13,54
26Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+13,85
27Johan SmitGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+14,01
27EW HartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1940+14,01
27Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+14,02
30Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+14,33
30Pieter ElsOubaai Golf ClubSC1959+14,33
32J D E De WetGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+14,84
33Hendre van der WaltKingswood Golf EstateSC1951+15,01
34Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+15,56
35Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+16,34
36Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+16,73
37John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+16,84
38Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+18,02
39Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+18,33
40Gregory AbrahamsGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+18,52
41Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+18,73
41Ruben JamesBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1961+18,73
43Robert BerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+18,84
44R Ayscough-ClarkeKingswood Golf EstateSC1947+19,01
44Arthur OwenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+19,02
46Errol RudmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+19,73
47Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+19,84
48ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+20,02
48JJ JoubertMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1950+20,01
50Colin John PerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+20,52
51Gary OelofseGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+20,73
52Brian HaywardKingswood Golf EstateSC1961+20,84
53Rudy de BruynPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1957+21,33
54Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+21,52
55Leon SmithPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1960+22,01
55Cornelius Johannes KleynKingswood Golf EstateSC1957+22,01
57Jaco de LangeGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+23,04
58Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+24,34
59Allen GrootboomKingswood Golf EstateSC1954+24,54
60F M NortjeGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+25,01
61Koos SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+26,03
62Hendrik PienaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+27,01
63Roger Thomas GantGeorge Golf ClubSC1944+28,01
64Tjaart HechterGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+30,01
64Herman PieterseOubaai Golf ClubSC1955+30,01
66Cornelius Du ToitBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1958+31,01
67Clive BrandtOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1956+32,01
67Howard CraigGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+32,01
69Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+32,73
70Johan GrieselMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1945+33,01