EnglishDeutsch

2 Super Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Southern Cape Senior Closed 2022

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+3,013
2Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+5,212
3Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+5,312
4Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+5,77
5Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+6,03
5Albert SmithKingswood Golf EstateSC1955+6,01
7Solly RautenbachGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+7,115
8Tony GuntonFancourt Country ClubSC1954+7,34
8Hendre van der WaltKingswood Golf EstateSC1951+7,33
10Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+7,513
11Edwin ScheepersBoggomsbaai Golf ClubSC1959+8,01
12Colin ShortFancourt Country ClubSC1954+8,65
12Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+8,615
14Ivan KidsonSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1958+9,01
15Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+10,04
16Dave CookePinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1952+10,26
17Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+10,67
18Leon SchutzOubaai Golf ClubSC1962+11,01
18Paul van RooyenPretoria Country ClubGN1953+11,01
18Errol RudmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+11,01
21Andre GrobbelaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+12,01
21Alan Albert Joseph CrockerKnysna Golf ClubSC1947+12,01
21Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,012
24Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+12,711
25F M NortjeGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+12,84
25Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+12,89
25Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+12,811
28Herman HengeveldFancourt Country ClubSC1961+13,01
28Brian HaywardKingswood Golf EstateSC1961+13,01
30Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+13,111
31Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+13,25
32Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+13,39
33Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+13,52
34Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+14,01
35Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+14,412
36Piet PotgieterGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+14,52
37Patrick WagenaarOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+15,01
37Louis SNR FourieKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+15,02
37Gregory AbrahamsGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+15,01
37Marius KrugerFancourt Country ClubSC1954+15,01
41Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+15,313
42Jimmy FransLadismith Golf ClubSC1959+15,52
42Jan Hendrik BadenhorstGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+15,54
42Marthinus PotgieterGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+15,52
42Johannes GerberKingswood Golf EstateSC1960+15,56
46Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+15,67
47Simon JohnsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+15,85
48J SquireGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+16,04
48Lee LippiattStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+16,01
48Pieter ElsOubaai Golf ClubSC1959+16,03
48Cornelius Johannes KleynKingswood Golf EstateSC1957+16,01
48Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+16,03
53Hendrik PienaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+17,01
53BJ PietsersePinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1958+17,02
53M J RadermacherOubaai Golf ClubSC1961+17,01
53ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+17,011
57Lloyd PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+17,52
58Johan GrieselMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1945+17,85
58Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+17,86
58Leon SmithPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1960+17,86
61Johan SmitGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+18,01
61John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+18,01
63Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+18,213
64Michael KrielMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1959+18,310
65JJ JoubertMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1950+18,52
66Ruben JamesBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1961+18,712
67Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+19,012
67Andre BoezaartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1949+19,01
69William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+19,710
70J D E De WetGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+19,89
71Johan SwartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+20,01
72John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+20,211
73John CliftonKnysna Golf ClubSC1956+20,34
74Gary OelofseGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+20,99
75Cornelius Du ToitBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1958+21,01
76Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+21,18
77Isaac RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+21,33
78Koos SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+21,510
79Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+22,511
79Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+22,510
81A VermeulenKingswood Golf EstateSC1960+23,03
81Johan van der BergMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+23,01
81R Ayscough-ClarkeKingswood Golf EstateSC1947+23,01
81Sarel TheronGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+23,01
85Robert BerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+23,37
86Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+23,510
87Jaco de LangeGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+24,02
87Jurgen RabergSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1947+24,01
89Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+24,710
90Pietman Van HeerdenKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+25,02
91Rudy de BruynPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1957+25,33
92Kobus HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+25,54
93Harry PrinslooSmithfield Golf Club1955+26,01
93Roger Thomas GantGeorge Golf ClubSC1944+26,01
95Anton Van EedenStill Bay Golf ClubSC1940+28,01
96Allen GrootboomKingswood Golf EstateSC1954+28,910
97Iodien JanuaryKnysna Golf ClubSC1940+29,01
97Alain-rene CourKnysna Golf ClubSC1947+29,01
99Willem LuttigGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+29,84
100S BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+30,03
101Deon JonckGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+31,01
102Andre TobisaLadismith Golf ClubSC1956+31,73
102Roberto Antonio DequcinisBelfast Golf ClubMP1950+31,73
104Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+32,04
105Malcolm MottersheadGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1948+33,01
105Martin SpeelmanDolphins Creek Country Estate Golf Club1950+33,01
107R M ShawGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+34,45
107K E WattKnysna Golf ClubSC1947+34,45
109Gideon HornGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+36,84
110Johann SteenbergGeorge Golf ClubSC1944+38,02
111Ice EastonGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+41,34
112Henrico FerreiraKingswood Golf EstateSC1950+42,01