EnglishDeutsch

2 Super Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 8 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Southern Cape Senior Closed 2019

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+3,812
2Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+4,415
3Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+5,914
4Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+6,217
5Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+7,212
6Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+7,413
7Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+7,617
8Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+9,88
9Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+11,313
10Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+11,517
11Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+11,916
12Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+12,08
12Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+12,013
14Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+13,114
15Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+13,29
16Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+13,611
17Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+13,98
18Lloyd PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+14,511
18Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+14,513
20Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+16,816
21Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+17,016
22John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+19,29
23John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+19,311
24Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+19,911
25William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+20,012
26Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+22,014
27Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+22,110
28Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+24,716
29Kobus HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+25,312
30Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+31,910