EnglishDeutsch

2 Super Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 8 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: George Senior Open 2019

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+2,910
2Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+4,513
3Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+5,914
3Solly RautenbachMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+5,915
5Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+6,310
6Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+7,413
7Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+7,915
8Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+11,011
9Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+11,115
10Teddy StoffelsLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+11,514
11Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+12,013
12Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,212
13Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+13,19
14L G PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+13,69
15Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+13,98
16Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+14,611
17Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+16,114
18Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+16,914
19John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+18,39
20John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+19,29
21Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+20,89
22William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+20,910
23Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+21,812
24Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+22,110
25Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+24,714
26F J HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+25,310
27Talvin Gregory SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+31,08