EnglishDeutsch

2 Super Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Plettenberg Bay Senior Open 2021

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+2,011
2Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+4,99
3Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+5,79
4Leon SnymanWoodhill Country ClubGN1955+6,01
4Neil AbrahamseGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+6,03
6Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+6,84
7Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+7,011
8Tony GuntonFancourt Country ClubSC1954+7,34
8Hendre van der WaltKingswood Golf EstateSC1951+7,33
10Solly RautenbachGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+7,613
11Colin ShortFancourt Country ClubSC1954+8,04
12Ivan KidsonSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1958+9,01
13Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+9,312
13Deon KrugerKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+9,33
15Karools HauptfleischMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1958+9,85
16Dave CookePinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1952+10,33
17Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+12,01
18Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+12,19
19Stefanus MinnaarPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1959+13,25
20Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+13,38
21Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+13,58
22Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+13,98
23Piet PotgieterGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+14,01
24Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+14,110
24Bennie BongersKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+14,17
26Patrick WagenaarOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+15,01
26Louis SNR FourieKingswood Golf EstateSC1958+15,02
26Marius KrugerFancourt Country ClubSC1954+15,01
29Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+15,36
29Jan Hendrik BadenhorstGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+15,33
31Marthinus PotgieterGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+15,52
31Johannes GerberKingswood Golf EstateSC1960+15,56
33Lee LippiattStill Bay Golf ClubSC1948+16,01
33J SquireGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+16,04
33Jimmy FransLadismith Golf ClubSC1959+16,01
33Lloyd PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+16,01
33Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+16,010
38F M NortjeGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+16,52
39ME OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1960+16,68
40Simon JohnsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+16,73
41Percy McraeGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+16,84
42Hendrik PienaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+17,01
42M J RadermacherOubaai Golf ClubSC1961+17,01
42BJ PietsersePinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1958+17,02
45Ruben JamesBeaufort West Golf ClubNC1961+17,29
46Johan GrieselMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1945+17,85
47John MasieMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1920+18,01
47Pieter ElsGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+18,01
47Johan SmitGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+18,01
50Michael KrielMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1959+18,310
51JJ JoubertMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1950+18,52
52Andre BoezaartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1949+19,01
52Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+19,04
54Leon SmithPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1960+19,45
54Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+19,410
56Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+19,69
57Johan SwartStill Bay Golf ClubSC1955+20,01
58John CliftonKnysna Golf ClubSC1956+20,34
58William LevendalPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1953+20,38
60J D E De WetGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+20,67
61Franz Julius BobbertRoyal Cape Golf ClubWP1959+21,01
62John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+21,38
62Isaac RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+21,33
64Gary OelofseGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+21,67
65Koos SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+21,77
66Keith SharpeGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+22,01
66Joe StoffelsGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+22,09
68Francois JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+22,49
69Johan van der BergMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1957+23,01
69Sarel TheronGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+23,01
71Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+23,18
72Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+23,26
73Robert BerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+23,76
74A VermeulenKingswood Golf EstateSC1960+24,01
74Jurgen RabergSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1947+24,01
76Maurice van MerchGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+24,88
77Pietman Van HeerdenKingswood Golf EstateSC1952+25,01
78Kobus HeymannGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+25,54
79Rudy de BruynPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1957+28,01
79Anton Van EedenStill Bay Golf ClubSC1940+28,01
81Allen GrootboomKingswood Golf EstateSC1954+28,68
82Alain-rene CourKnysna Golf ClubSC1947+29,01
83S BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+30,03
83Willem LuttigGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+30,03
83Andre TobisaLadismith Golf ClubSC1956+30,02
86Paul HoffmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+30,33
87Deon JonckGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+31,01
88Roberto Antonio DequcinisBelfast Golf ClubMP1950+31,73
89Malcolm MottersheadGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1948+33,01
90R M ShawGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+34,45
91K E WattKnysna Golf ClubSC1947+34,84
92Gideon HornGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+36,84
93Ice EastonGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+39,03