EnglishDeutsch

2 Super Seniors Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 60 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: No Restriction | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Mossel Bay Senior Open

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Bertus SmitMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1953+1,01
2William SkinnerZwartkop Country ClubGN1960+3,01
3Douglas GriffinSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1963+4,01
4Dirk OlivierOubaai Golf ClubSC1954+6,01
5Colin ShortFancourt Country ClubSC1954+7,01
5Solly RautenbachGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+7,01
5Philip SmitMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1951+7,01
5Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+7,01
5Ferdie JonckMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1953+7,01
10Leon van SchalkwykMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1961+8,01
10George BezuidenhoutOubaai Golf ClubSC1960+8,01
10Mervin SamboerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+8,01
10Francois ThiartGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+8,01
14Johnny MillarThe Links FancourtSC1956+9,01
14Koos van NiekerkMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+9,01
14Andrew ProcterSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1959+9,01
14Heinrich NeethlingGeorge Golf ClubSC1962+9,01
18Johan SmutsGeorge Golf ClubSC1953+10,01
18Peter HodsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1952+10,01
20Jan Hendrik BadenhorstGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+11,01
20J D E De WetGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+11,01
20John FortuinMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+11,01
20Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+11,01
20Cecil BadenhorstLadismith Golf ClubSC1957+11,01
25Herman Joseph Van ZylGeorge Golf ClubSC1962+12,01
26David FunckKingswood Golf EstateSC1956+14,01
26Dave CookePinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1952+14,01
26Joe StoffelsDolphins Creek Country Estate Golf Club1952+14,01
26Anton NelOubaai Golf ClubSC1958+14,01
26Janus BylesGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+14,01
26Kobus LandmanGeorge Golf ClubSC1960+14,01
26Renfred SecondsPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1962+14,01
33Gustav GouwsOubaai Golf ClubSC1963+15,01
33Gerhardus Van DeventerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1956+15,01
35Kelvin MullerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1963+16,01
35Leon BenceMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+16,01
35Lloyd PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1950+16,01
35Derick PetersenGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+16,01
39Mark GalbraithOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1961+17,01
39Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+17,01
41Colin John PerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+18,01
41Derek TuchtenGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+18,01
41Talvin SchultzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+18,01
44Ockie HorowitzOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1957+19,01
44Piet SwanepoelKingswood Golf EstateSC1964+19,01
44Gregory AbrahamsGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+19,01
47Rudi MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1963+20,01
48John RossLadismith Golf ClubSC1953+21,01
49Gary OelofseGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+22,01
49Pieter StassenGeorge Golf ClubSC1955+22,01
49John PurchaseGeorge Golf ClubSC1958+22,01
49Carl GroblerOubaai Golf ClubSC1964+22,01
49Stephen TerblancheOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1964+22,01
54Andre du PlessisMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1955+23,01
55Ryno SwartGeorge Golf ClubSC1957+24,01
55Roger Thomas GantGeorge Golf ClubSC1944+24,01
55Rudy de BruynPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1957+24,01
58James OhlsonPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1964+25,01
59Robert BerryGeorge Golf ClubSC1954+26,01
60Donald HjulUniondaleSC1964+28,01
61Koos SieberhagenGeorge Golf ClubSC1951+30,01
62J C WilsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+32,01
63Tertius Du PlessisKingswood Golf EstateSC1962+33,01