EnglishDeutsch

U19 Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: 19 | Counting Rounds: Best 70% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 10% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: CGGU Junior CMR 36 holes - Race to River Club

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Amilkar BhanaCountry Club Johannesburg2004-0,4023
2Stefano MarchettiJackal Creek Golf Club20040,2919
3Johan Stephan BredenkampRandpark Golf Club20030,488
4Jaden DeltelBryanston Country Club20040,6928
5Stefan JacobsRandpark Golf Club20040,7815
6Hannes StroohKrugersdorp Golf Club20051,1123
7Jaime Clive LewisBryanston Country Club20021,1519
8Kayle WykesCMR Golf Club20031,2831
9Matthew DippenaarParkview Golf Club20031,5319
10Pascal GuntherBryanston Country Club20041,5911
11Herman du PlessisEagle Canyon20031,6023
12Jacob JosephRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC20031,6923
13Emerson BamDainfern Country Club20021,8318
14Kyle DavidsonBryanston Country Club20022,7822
15Duncan HowieCountry Club Johannesburg20032,957
16Brandon Weir JnrEagle Canyon20023,0130
18Kael Kurt StrydomCMR Golf Club20043,3529
20Caden SandersGlenvista Country Club20033,4818
21Mikail Jayden BehrRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC20053,5119
22Umar DavidsObservatory Golf Club20033,536
23Josh De AguiarRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC20033,7419
24Andrew LongCountry Club Johannesburg20044,1725
25Vuyisani MakhamaCountry Club Johannesburg20064,2023
26Peter WattBryanston Country Club20064,379
27Rezario AdamsCMR Golf Club20054,3914
28David KrigeCountry Club Johannesburg20074,426
29Cayden LasarowCountry Club Johannesburg20054,9120
30Tawriq AbrahamsCMR Golf Club20055,3119
31Enzo BarbagliaBryanston Country Club20035,3237
32Jayden HoskinsCMR Golf Club20075,5223
33Grant LabuschagneRandpark Golf Club20066,0919
34Alex David GrundlinghBlue Valley Golf Estate20036,427
35Jean du ToitEagle Canyon20076,4517
36James FraserBryanston Country Club20036,5135
37Joshua SansomRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC20026,628
38Manav MohanlalSouthdowns Country Club20076,6211
39Luke TurnerBryanston Country Club20056,7212
40Ockert Delport BritsGoldfields West Golf Club20046,789
41Awethu MkhwanaziCountry Club Johannesburg20036,8626
42Saul ShapiroHoughton Golf Club20067,198
43Henco MaraisRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC20037,2715
44Dean HerbertRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC20057,7020
45Joshua HoranDainfern Country Club20047,7520
46Ross MillerRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC20037,869
47Ryan MoodleyKrugersdorp Golf Club20078,0313
48Yusuf DadooCMR Golf Club20068,3913
49Tayo StrawRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC20048,399
50Eric NcubeWanderers Golf Club20078,8122
51Matthew MortimerRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC20028,887
52Bonkosi NtseleSoweto Country Club20038,9816
53Gean LateganPinnacle Point Golf Club20048,987
54Keagan RousseauDainfern Country Club20039,057
55Owami ChimanyiCountry Club Johannesburg20039,206
57Bongani ZondiRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC20039,918
58Raahil BhikaCMR Golf Club200610,0414
59Sibusiso MagagulaWanderers Golf Club200210,9114
60Caleb GeorgeRandpark Golf Club200411,3716
61Luke van VurenRandpark Golf Club200612,168
62Xili LiCountry Club Johannesburg200612,339
63Koketso MafafoSoweto Country Club200212,508
64Jabulane NdlovuSoweto Country Club200512,6121
65Dylan SnymanPecanwood Golf & Country Club200212,688
66Siyabonga NtseleSoweto Country Club200513,2421
67Heinrich StraussPretoria Country Club200213,756
68Thabang Nhlakanipho SimonSoweto Country Club200813,8014
69Tshepo TeliteSoweto Country Club200214,526
71Arnoux van der MerweCMR Golf Club200515,266
72Tshifhumul NdouSoweto Country Club200315,348
73Ayanda MolelekengSoweto Country Club200615,8016
74Jordyn PeyperModderfontein Golf Club200515,889
75Tebogo MothapoWanderers Golf Club200817,4111
76Mphoto KgopaWanderers Golf Club200317,5214
77Kgomotso JautseWanderers Golf Club200317,8319
78Tiger Yuansi WuRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC201019,4710
79Bongumenzi Siphesihle MadlalaKyalami Country Club200319,938
80Thando MakgalemeleSoweto Country Club200720,8819
81Alex NdhlovuRuimsig Country Club200421,328
82Kwantu DolombaLeeuwkop Golf Club200622,649
83Themba KhozaSoweto Country Club200523,7211
85Liyema DlaliSoweto Country Club200324,829