EnglishDeutsch

3 2021/22 Country Districts Gross over par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 16 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 4 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Plettenberg Bay Open 2022

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Aldrich PotgieterPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2004-1,85
2Ian BarnardGeorge Golf ClubSC2004+1,916
3Arno MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1996+2,05
3Morris SchiefnerFancourt Country ClubSC2005+2,05
5Joshua Marais (jnr Member)George Golf ClubSC2004+2,610
6Christiian Du PlessisGeorge Golf ClubSC2000+2,88
7Nicholas MitchellGeorge Golf ClubSC1982+2,97
8Connor MyburghKingswood Golf EstateSC1999+3,04
8Heinrich FrylinckKingswood Golf EstateSC1984+3,013
8Shijie LiKingswood Golf EstateSC2006+3,04
11Malcolm MckellyGeorge Golf ClubSC1986+3,316
12Vukasin SuturovicKingswood Golf EstateSC2005+3,411
13Juan BarnardGeorge Golf ClubSC2005+3,712
14Mthobeli JacobsAlbertinia Golf ClubSC1974+4,09
14Keegan ShuttKingswood Golf EstateSC2006+4,08
16Jason TarbotonGeorge Golf ClubSC1992+4,113
16Ryan VictorFancourt Country ClubSC1996+4,18
18Hans-Jurie HumanAlbertinia Golf ClubSC1996+4,510
18Ben VermeulenKingswood Golf EstateSC1976+4,511
20Ian PautzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2001+4,612
21Chad WalkerPezula Championship CourseSC1995+4,76
22M De LangeGeorge Golf ClubSC1977+5,18
23Leonard PeclatSwitzerland2004+5,213
23Andries VermeulenKingswood Golf EstateSC2005+5,216
25Adrian Roy De JongeFancourt Country ClubSC1986+5,34
26Desmond van der WaltPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2003+5,411
26Garnet DamansRiversdale Golf ClubSC1986+5,48
28Kyle ConradieOubaai Golf ClubSC2003+5,58
29Jaydon LiddelKingswood Golf EstateSC2003+5,69
29Simon HuntPezula Championship CourseSC1970+5,69
31P J SmitOubaai Golf ClubSC1983+5,84
31Johan BredenkampRandpark Golf ClubCG2003+5,85
31Dandre De VilliersKingswood Golf EstateSC2005+5,811
34Hendrik KriekMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1991+6,19
35Gean LateganPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2004+6,38
35David De VilliersFancourt Country ClubSC1970+6,34
37Matthew BramfordKingswood Golf EstateSC2004+6,411
38Kass MullerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2005+6,511
39Jaco LindeOubaai Golf ClubSC1996+6,67
40Misha LootsStill Bay Golf ClubSC2004+6,710
41Stiaan StanderMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2004+6,84
41Justin ThomasKingswood Golf EstateSC1971+6,85
41Graham DaubernOubaai Golf ClubSC1975+6,818
44Liam QuinnSimola Golf & Country EstateSC2004+6,910
45Michael NortjeGeorge Golf ClubSC2004+7,014
45Sp VermaakRiversdale Golf ClubSC1990+7,05
45Eduan MareeKingswood Golf EstateSC1999+7,06
48Jonathan AckermanGoose Valley Golf ClubSC2006+7,29
49Grant NovemberGeorge Golf ClubSC1979+7,417
50Jan HumanAlbertinia Golf ClubSC2003+7,511
51Johan StraussMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1979+7,611
52William MalgasOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1975+7,913
53Terence WewersFancourt Country ClubSC1976+8,45
54Sergio ArriesOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC2005+8,88
54Greg HeuerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1973+8,85
54Diaan LombardMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1999+8,86
57Joshua OsnerSimola Golf & Country EstateSC2004+9,011
58Gavin MelvilleOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+9,25
59Rigardt van ZylStill Bay Golf ClubSC2006+9,34
60Zack BlaauwGeorge Golf ClubSC2005+9,713
61Markwine HectorGeorge Golf ClubSC2006+9,89
61Johannes OosthuizenOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC2003+9,86
63Pietie PhilanderGeorge Golf ClubSC2003+10,311
64Henry Mudge IvMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2002+10,511
65Hugo Pienaar (jnr)Kingswood Golf EstateSC2002+11,06
66Ruan GroenewaldOubaai Golf ClubSC2005+11,37
67Eduard CoetzeeOubaai Golf ClubSC2006+11,99
68Simon James MottersheadGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1978+12,84
69Khanya NhlengethwaKingswood Golf EstateSC2002+13,111
70Max HansenFancourt Country ClubSC2001+13,54
71Leandre KoenGeorge Golf ClubSC2005+13,97
72Hugan WebsterOubaai Golf ClubSC2006+14,06
73Josh MalgasGeorge Golf ClubSC2006+15,07
74Lourens LotteringKingswood Golf EstateSC1997+15,111
75Hagen ClaasenFancourt Country ClubSC1982+15,54
76Josua VisserKingswood Golf EstateSC2002+15,97
77Paul MitchellGeorge Golf ClubSC1991+16,04
78Jaco-Chris MienieKingswood Golf EstateSC2005+16,26
79John Charles StuartGeorge Golf ClubSC2004+16,614
80Maheshan NaidooKingswood Golf EstateSC1998+17,79
81Ulrich GelderblomOubaai Golf ClubSC2001+18,25
82Charl SchmahlKingswood Golf EstateSC1992+18,34
83Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+18,48
84Jacques CronjeOubaai Golf ClubSC2005+19,54
85Adam BarnardOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1993+19,65
86Nico van der WaltStill Bay Golf ClubSC1985+21,76
87Dalwyn StellenbergMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2005+23,05
88Matheus Samuel BuysMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2003+23,26
89Graham LotteringKingswood Golf EstateSC1987+24,04
90Berman RichterKingswood Golf EstateSC2003+24,19
91Arthur ManuelOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1969+25,26
92Jan KoudstaalMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2005+26,85
93Adriaan Johan Van ZylGeorge Golf ClubSC2000+30,54