EnglishDeutsch

3 2019/20 Country Districts Gross over par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 17 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 5 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Riversdale Open 2020

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Christo Lamprecht JnrPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2001-4,812
2Barend BothaOubaai Golf ClubSC2001-0,412
3Anthony ParkerSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1977+2,010
4Stafie BarnardGeorge Golf ClubSC1970+2,410
4Jean Pierre van der WattHumewood Golf ClubEP2000+2,412
6M De LangeGeorge Golf ClubSC1977+2,56
7Alexandre Jose Dos RamosKingswood Golf EstateSC2000+3,026
7Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf ClubSC1975+3,010
7Jan HumanAlbertinia Golf ClubSC2003+3,012
7C.J Van WykFancourt Country ClubSC2002+3,018
11Liam RossOubaai Golf ClubSC2001+3,316
12Mike SaxerKingswood Golf EstateSC2002+3,65
13P J SmitOubaai Golf ClubSC1983+3,710
14Ian PautzPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2001+3,819
15Desmond van der WaltGeorge Golf ClubSC2003+4,06
16Ulrich SteinhobelPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2002+4,314
17Max HansenFancourt Country ClubSC2001+4,414
18Matthew CampbellOubaai Golf ClubSC2001+4,610
19Joshua BürkiOubaai Golf ClubSC2002+5,36
20Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf ClubSC1971+5,612
21Jacques ViljoenServices Golf ClubGN1982+5,76
22Dijon CoetzerOubaai Golf ClubSC2000+5,910
23Eugene BarnardGeorge Golf ClubSC1972+6,08
24Hans-Jurie HumanOubaai Golf ClubSC1996+6,110
25Grant NovemberGeorge Golf ClubSC1979+6,320
26Mujahid JacobsPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2002+6,718
27Arno MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1996+6,815
28Jay NathwaniKingswood Golf EstateSC2001+7,114
29Janco BreedtPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2002+7,68
30William MalgasOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1975+7,97
31Mario Da SilvaKingswood Golf EstateSC1999+8,122
31Daren MalanKingswood Golf EstateSC1995+8,114
33Mudit RanaKingswood Golf EstateSC2002+8,510
33Heinrich LourensMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1991+8,56
35Kyle ConradieOubaai Golf ClubSC2003+8,86
36Wafeeq Radesh PhilanderGeorge Golf ClubSC2003+9,08
37Tristan MalanKingswood Golf EstateSC1999+9,38
38Ruan KotzeKnysna Golf ClubSC2001+10,412
39Greg HeuerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1973+10,56
40Khanya NhlengethwaKingswood Golf EstateSC2002+10,714
41Johan StraussMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1979+11,08
42Devon TwiggGeorge Golf ClubSC2001+11,410
43Simon James MottersheadGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1978+12,56
44Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+12,714
45Josua VisserGeorge Golf ClubSC2002+12,86
46Louis Jnr FourieOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1980+13,06
47Melvin HaroldAlbertinia Golf ClubSC1971+17,210
48Jacobus Theodorus BreedtPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1972+18,76