EnglishDeutsch

3 2022/23 Country Districts Gross over par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 16 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 1 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Heidelberg Open

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Barend BothaOubaai Golf ClubSC2001-6,01
2Dewan De BruinFancourt Country ClubSC2008-3,01
3Henk GeldenhuysThe Links FancourtSC1970-1,02
4Vukasin SuturovicKingswood Golf EstateSC2005-0,33
4Trevor (Titch) MooreFancourt Country ClubSC1976-0,33
6Jonathan AckermanGoose Valley Golf ClubSC2006-0,25
7Tiago SwartKingswood Golf EstateSC20000,02
8Ulrich SteinhobelMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2002+0,48
9Heinrich FrylinckKingswood Golf EstateSC1984+0,98
10Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf ClubSC1975+1,06
10Chad WalkerKnysna Golf ClubSC1995+1,01
10Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+1,01
13Wendell BossengerKingswood Golf EstateSC1976+1,34
13Ian BarnardGeorge Golf ClubSC2004+1,39
15Malcolm MckellyGeorge Golf ClubSC1986+1,68
16Pieter Hendrik CoetzeeKingswood Golf EstateSC2007+1,86
17Ian PautzMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2001+2,01
17Damian OsnerSimola Golf & Country EstateSC2002+2,01
17Arno MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1996+2,02
17Stafie BarnardGeorge Golf ClubSC1970+2,01
21Juan BarnardGeorge Golf ClubSC2005+2,39
22Keegan ShuttKingswood Golf EstateSC2006+3,02
22Joshua MaraisGeorge Golf ClubSC2004+3,02
24Izak Meyer PotgieterGeorge Golf ClubSC1983+3,18
25Liam RossOubaai Golf ClubSC2001+3,25
26Marlo PienaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1981+3,36
26Shaun Twigge JnrVryburg Golf ClubNW1980+3,33
28Garnet DamansRiversdale Golf ClubSC1986+3,47
29Matthew BramfordKingswood Golf EstateSC2004+3,52
30Ivan WilliamsGeorge Golf ClubSC1973+3,67
31Jurie GeldenhuysBellville Golf ClubWP1967+4,01
31Ryan MelvilleOubaai Golf ClubSC2008+4,03
31Pieter Jnr EksteenHeidelberg Golf Club (cape)SC2002+4,01
34Hans-Jurie HumanAlbertinia Golf ClubSC1996+4,34
34Tiaan HugoOubaai Golf ClubSC2005+4,33
34Henry Mudge 1VMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2002+4,36
34Aerron GelderblomFancourt Country ClubSC2008+4,33
38Jan BarnardOubaai Golf ClubSC1973+4,47
39Sergio ArriesOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC2005+4,85
40Rigardt van ZylFancourt Country ClubSC2006+5,01
40Johannes GreeffGeorge Golf ClubSC1983+5,01
42Marc LaubscherKnysna Golf ClubSC1990+5,25
43Hendrik KriekMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1991+5,47
44Zack BlaauwGeorge Golf ClubSC2005+5,56
45Eduard CoetzeeOubaai Golf ClubSC2006+5,76
46Leandre KoenGeorge Golf ClubSC2005+5,84
47Jaco LindeGeorge Golf ClubSC1996+6,02
47Mthobeli JacobsKingswood Golf EstateSC1974+6,04
47Jacques HolmesKnysna Golf ClubSC1981+6,08
47Shijie LiKingswood Golf EstateSC2006+6,02
47Jurie GroenewaldBellville Golf ClubWP2003+6,01
47Deagan ErfmannFancourt Country ClubSC2007+6,03
47Lee-Urtis KampherPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1997+6,01
47Grant NovemberGeorge Golf ClubSC1979+6,01
47Rowan TimmieLadismith Golf ClubSC2007+6,01
56Jaco-Chris MienieOubaai Golf ClubSC2005+6,36
57Ethan PrinsAlbertinia Golf ClubSC2006+6,84
57Kass MullerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2005+6,85
59Riaan KotzeMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2006+6,98
60Ethan KristiansenKingswood Golf EstateSC2003+7,02
60Hendrik Van ZylKingswood Golf EstateSC1990+7,02
60Shawn BrownKnysna Golf ClubSC1977+7,01
60Othimna MatiwanaRoyal Port AlfredEP2006+7,01
64Jason TarbotonKingswood Golf EstateSC1992+7,26
65Maheshan NaidooKingswood Golf EstateSC1998+7,33
66Jason KoeriesGeorge Golf ClubSC1991+7,45
67Clive MillerFancourt Country ClubSC1957+7,52
67Kyle ConradieGeorge Golf ClubSC2003+7,52
69Brad StorrerKingswood Golf EstateSC1999+7,73
70Michael NortjeGeorge Golf ClubSC2004+7,85
71Graham DaubernKingswood Golf EstateSC1975+7,98
72Tawana MangomaKingswood Golf EstateSC2007+8,06
72Graham HoughtonKnysna Golf ClubSC1949+8,01
72D M MeyerKnysna Golf ClubSC1968+8,01
72Eduan MareeKingswood Golf EstateSC1999+8,02
76Bennet DeweeLadismith Golf ClubSC1981+8,52
77Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf ClubSC1971+9,01
77Jan HumanAlbertinia Golf ClubSC2003+9,04
77Ivan VersterPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2003+9,01
77Andile TebekanaHankey Golf ClubEP1973+9,01
77Wayne MoodienPezula Championship CourseSC1975+9,01
77Ba LederleKnysna Golf ClubSC1974+9,01
77Nathan JacobsKingswood Golf EstateSC2006+9,03
84Dandre De VilliersKingswood Golf EstateSC2005+9,47
85Markwine HectorGeorge Golf ClubSC2006+9,56
86Luwayne BoshoffGeorge Golf ClubSC1999+10,05
86John EdwardsHermanus Golf ClubBL1944+10,01
86Ludwig Van EyssenStill Bay Golf ClubSC1992+10,01
86SP KeyserHeidelberg Golf Club (cape)SC2003+10,01
86Hendrik KeyserHeidelberg Golf Club (cape)SC2005+10,01
86Gavin MelvilleOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+10,01
92Zander MaritzPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2007+10,52
92Anold MuchadaKingswood Golf EstateSC2006+10,56
94Herman LouwKingswood Golf EstateSC1965+11,01
94Max-lauryn WallenweinGeorge Golf ClubSC2003+11,01
94William MalgasKingswood Golf EstateSC1975+11,03
94Danie OosthuizenKingswood Golf EstateSC1974+11,01
94Craig PottingerThe Els Club, CopperleafGN1972+11,01
94David De VilliersFancourt Country ClubSC1970+11,02
94M H SteynGeorge Golf ClubSC1971+11,01
94Le Roi BredenkampKnysna Golf ClubSC1990+11,01
94Keith FergusonKnysna Golf ClubSC1965+11,01
94Rudi MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1963+11,02
94Reginald TimmieLadismith Golf ClubSC1977+11,01
105Luhan VorsterThe Links FancourtSC2008+11,33
106Scott LumsdenKingswood Golf EstateSC2004+11,56
106Jacques ViljoenKingswood Golf EstateSC1982+11,52
108Desmond van der WaltKingswood Golf EstateSC2003+12,03
108Arnoldus ViljoenKingswood Golf EstateSC1976+12,01
108Hugan WebsterOubaai Golf ClubSC2006+12,07
108Morne Van ZylKingswood Golf EstateSC1988+12,01
108Eduan EngelbrechtKingswood Golf EstateSC2007+12,01
108Jonathan ArmstrongKingswood Golf EstateSC1978+12,01
108Alain JansenFancourt Country ClubSC1991+12,02
108Barry TheronKnysna Golf ClubSC1981+12,01
108Lionel DavidsGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+12,01
108H O DedekindKnysna Golf ClubSC1951+12,01
108Waldo NienaberMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2008+12,02
108Henry NaumannStill Bay Golf ClubSC1973+12,01
120Dhruv PatadiaKingswood Golf EstateSC2007+12,26
121Nicky EsauHeidelberg Golf Club (cape)SC2007+12,73
122Gustav ViljoenKingswood Golf EstateSC2007+13,04
122Roscoe Marvin NelKingswood Golf EstateSC1979+13,01
122Steven RaubenheimerGeorge Golf ClubSC1961+13,01
122Anton De BeerCathedral Peak Golf ClubKZ1981+13,01
122Devon DanielsFairview Golf EstateWP1984+13,01
122A C SwanepoelGeorge Golf ClubSC1985+13,01
122B SteeleKnysna Golf ClubSC1943+13,01
122Nico KamoetieKnysna Golf ClubSC1974+13,01
122Heinrich LourensMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1991+13,01
131Blake BotesKingswood Golf EstateSC2004+13,38
131Maryam MwakitawaKenya 2007+13,34
131Liam QuinnSimola Golf & Country EstateSC2004+13,33
134Ulrich ReynekeGeorge Golf ClubSC2006+13,52
135Josh MalgasGeorge Golf ClubSC2006+13,77
136John Charles StuartGeorge Golf ClubSC2004+13,97
137Johan StraussMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1979+14,01
137Kelvin MullerMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1963+14,02
137Dean GoldhillKnysna Golf ClubSC1969+14,02
137Jan Hendrik BadenhorstGeorge Golf ClubSC1959+14,01
137Janco RoussouwLeopard Park Golf ClubNW1993+14,01
137Douglas RoperKnysna Golf ClubSC1984+14,01
137Krisjan LeenKnysna Golf ClubSC1955+14,01
137Evert KleynhansStill Bay Golf ClubSC1991+14,01
145Riaan NelKingswood Golf EstateSC1987+14,25
146Nkosilathi DubeChapman Golf Club2003+14,54
146Xike LiCountry Club JohannesburgCG2007+14,56
148Matheus Samuel BuysMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2003+14,65
149Tristan BadenhorstOubaai Golf ClubSC2007+15,01
149Hanshil Vishal TankKenya 2007+15,04
149John FortuinMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1964+15,01
149Diaan LombardMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1999+15,02
149Regardt KoekemoerKingswood Golf EstateSC2007+15,01
149Ken Edward LelloStill Bay Golf ClubSC1967+15,02
155Justin ThomasKingswood Golf EstateSC1971+15,33
155Xili LiCountry Club JohannesburgCG2006+15,36
157Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+16,02
157J VenterGraaff-reinet Golf ClubEP1972+16,01
157Mark De BeerWingate Park Country ClubGN1977+16,01
157E O Van AswegenKnysna Golf ClubSC1962+16,01
157Andy DuncanKnysna Golf ClubSC1963+16,01
157Dillon Werner OppermanGeorge Golf ClubSC2008+16,02
163Dewald GelderblomFancourt Country ClubSC1980+16,88
164Stephen TwycrossKnysna Golf ClubSC1957+17,01
164Ambrose PaulsenWalmer Golf ClubEP1961+17,01
164Darrel WitbooiGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1978+17,01
164Ken WhileyKnysna Golf ClubSC1970+17,01
164Gideon HugoOubaai Golf ClubSC1974+17,01
169Josua VisserGeorge Golf ClubSC2002+17,34
170Xillian NelOubaai Golf ClubSC+18,01
170Callie WannenburgWillowmore Golf ClubSC1983+18,02
170Laimonis JaucisKnysna Golf ClubSC1955+18,01
173Maurits SasseHamburg GC2006+18,52
174G J PayneGeorge Golf ClubSC1972+19,01
174C BoccaleoneKnysna Golf ClubSC1949+19,01
174Nicholos BuirskiStill Bay Golf ClubSC1958+19,01
174Jerome BooysenLadismith Golf ClubSC1985+19,01
178Dirk OlivierOubaai Golf ClubSC1954+20,03
178Morne ObbesPezula Championship CourseSC1981+20,01
178Christopher BritzKnysna Golf ClubSC1976+20,01
178Linden HerwelsKnysna Golf ClubSC1985+20,01
178Andrew PedroKnysna Golf ClubSC1976+20,01
178Keith Cousens SpencerKnysna Golf ClubSC1949+20,01
184Hendrik Adriaan Du PlessisKingswood Golf EstateSC1978+20,52
185Jaco LootsPlettenberg Bay Country ClubSC1966+21,01
185Stephan EgbertKnysna Golf ClubSC1956+21,01
185Leslie BothmaKnysna Golf ClubSC1965+21,01
185Simnikiwe NgcashiKingswood Golf EstateSC2008+21,02
189Arno CrousKingswood Golf EstateSC1977+22,02
189J C WilsonGeorge Golf ClubSC1963+22,01
189Peter O?RyanPort Shepstone Country ClubKZ1968+22,01
189Wikus NienaberKnysna Golf ClubSC1983+22,01
189Louw Lotter1991+22,01
194Robert Andrew JacksonKnysna Golf ClubSC1952+23,01
195Kobus WolmaransGeorge Golf ClubSC1970+24,01
195Heinrich Van NiekerkUitenhage Golf ClubEP1987+24,01
197Denver GoliathUitenhage Golf ClubEP1982+25,01
197Akeem LangfordUitenhage Golf ClubEP1995+25,01
197Damian JutaRiversdale Golf ClubSC1994+25,01
200Jannie CremerSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1984+25,84
201Petrus JantjiesKnysna Golf ClubSC1952+26,01
201Liam van der MerweKingswood Golf EstateSC2005+26,01
201Leon TiedtUniondaleSC1980+26,01
204Jacques De La QuerraKingswood Golf EstateSC1986+28,01
204Sive NzakaneGeorge Golf ClubSC2003+28,01
204Selvin HannieKnysna Golf ClubSC1967+28,01
204Charles LuitersKnysna Golf ClubSC1967+28,01
208Orrin PlaatjiesKingswood Golf EstateSC2007+28,25
209David FunckKingswood Golf EstateSC1956+29,01
210Dorian PophamKingswood Golf EstateSC1982+30,01
211Arthur ManuelKingswood Golf EstateSC1969+33,01
211Alain-rene CourKnysna Golf ClubSC1947+33,01
213Armand TiedtMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2007+33,33
214 JonesKnysna Golf ClubSC1959+38,01
215Gilbert le RouxGeorge Golf ClubSC2006+44,01