EnglishDeutsch

3 2019/20 Country Districts Gross over par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 17 | Max Age: Any Age | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 6 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: 2019 Knysna Open

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Christo Lamprecht JnrPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2001-3,98
2Barend BothaOubaai Golf ClubSC2001-1,56
3Anthony ParkerSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1977+1,06
4Jean Pierre van der WattPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2000+2,88
5Liam RossOubaai Golf ClubSC2001+3,08
5Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf ClubSC1975+3,08
7C.J Van WykFancourt Country ClubSC2002+5,010
8Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf ClubSC1971+5,38
9Dijon CoetzerOubaai Golf ClubSC2000+5,68
10Alexandre Jose Dos RamosKingswood Golf EstateSC2000+5,814
11Ulrich SteinhobelPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2002+6,06
12Jay NathwaniKingswood Golf EstateSC2001+6,36
13Arno MullerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1996+6,815
14Ian PautzPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2001+7,07
15Grant NovemberGeorge Golf ClubSC1979+7,610
15Janco BreedtPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2002+7,68
17William MalgasOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1975+7,97
18Daren MalanKingswood Golf EstateSC1995+8,114
19Mudit RanaKingswood Golf EstateSC2002+8,510
19Mujahid JacobsPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC2002+8,510
21Hans-Jurie HumanOubaai Golf ClubSC1996+8,76
22Tristan MalanKingswood Golf EstateSC1999+9,38
23Greg HeuerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1973+10,56
24Mario Da SilvaKingswood Golf EstateSC1999+11,112
25Devon TwiggGeorge Golf ClubSC2001+12,36
26Simon James MottersheadGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1978+12,56
27Khanya NhlengethwaKingswood Golf EstateSC2002+14,76
28Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+16,06
29Jacobus Theodorus BreedtPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1972+18,76