EnglishDeutsch

2 2019/20 Country Districts Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 17 | Maximum Age: 90 | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: Riversdale Open 2020

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Christo Lamprecht JnrPinnacle Point Golf Club2001-7,1112
2Barend BothaOubaai Golf Club2001-2,7312
3Jean Pierre van der WattHumewood Golf Club20000,2712
4C.J Van WykFancourt Country Club20020,4818
5Anthony ParkerSimola Golf & Country Estate19770,7610
6Liam RossOubaai Golf Club20010,9816
7Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf Club19751,1110
8Alexandre Jose Dos RamosKingswood Golf Estate20001,1926
9M De LangeGeorge Golf Club19771,256
10Stafie BarnardGeorge Golf Club19701,6710
11Ian PautzPinnacle Point Golf Club20011,9819
12Max HansenFancourt Country Club20012,0314
13Ulrich SteinhobelPinnacle Point Golf Club20022,2714
14Jan HumanAlbertinia Golf Club20032,6818
15P J SmitOubaai Golf Club19832,8110
16Joshua B├╝rkiOubaai Golf Club20022,896
17Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf Club19713,3612
18Dijon CoetzerOubaai Golf Club20003,4510
19Jacques ViljoenServices Golf Club19823,556
20Arno MullerPinnacle Point Golf Club19963,9415
21Matthew CampbellOubaai Golf Club20014,0510
22Mujahid JacobsPinnacle Point Golf Club20024,1518
23Hans-Jurie HumanOubaai Golf Club19964,1510
24Grant NovemberGeorge Golf Club19794,6520
25Mudit RanaKingswood Golf Estate20025,0110
26Janco BreedtPinnacle Point Golf Club20025,138
27Eugene BarnardGeorge Golf Club19725,168
28Jay NathwaniKingswood Golf Estate20015,2614
29Daren MalanKingswood Golf Estate19955,3314
30Johan StraussMossel Bay Golf Club19795,558
31Mario Da SilvaKingswood Golf Estate19996,0022
32Tristan MalanKingswood Golf Estate19996,198
33William MalgasOudtshoorn Golf Club19756,337
34Heinrich LourensMossel Bay Golf Club19917,526
35Khanya NhlengethwaKingswood Golf Estate20027,5814
36Devon TwiggGeorge Golf Club20018,0910
37Louis Jnr FourieOudtshoorn Golf Club19808,616
38Simon James MottersheadGoose Valley Golf Club19788,866
39Greg HeuerPinnacle Point Golf Club19738,946
40Ruan KotzeKnysna Golf Club20019,2112
41Josua VisserGeorge Golf Club200210,486
42Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf Club195610,9214
43Melvin HaroldAlbertinia Golf Club197115,2810
44Jacobus Theodorus BreedtPinnacle Point Golf Club197216,806