EnglishDeutsch

2 2019/20 Country Districts Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: 17 | Maximum Age: 90 | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: 2019 Knysna Open

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Christo Lamprecht JnrPinnacle Point Golf Club2001-6,798
2Barend BothaOubaai Golf Club2001-4,886
3Nicola GerhardsenKingswood Golf Estate2002-3,714
4Anthony ParkerSimola Golf & Country Estate1977-1,056
5Liam RossOubaai Golf Club2001-0,088
6Jean Pierre van der WattPinnacle Point Golf Club2000-0,078
7Kyle SolomonSimola Golf & Country Estate19990,344
8Johan GreeffPezula Championship Course19730,584
9Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf Club19750,738
10Ivan PalframanKnysna Golf Club19511,444
11C.J Van WykFancourt Country Club20021,7110
12Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf Club19711,998
13Ulrich SteinhobelPinnacle Point Golf Club20022,626
14Max HansenFancourt Country Club20012,834
15Dijon CoetzerOubaai Golf Club20003,048
16Alexandre Jose Dos RamosKingswood Golf Estate20003,4714
17Malcolm MukellyKuils River Golf Club19863,774
18Ian PautzPinnacle Point Golf Club20013,787
19Jay NathwaniKingswood Golf Estate20013,796
20Arno MullerPinnacle Point Golf Club19963,9415
21Mudit RanaKingswood Golf Estate20025,0110
22Janco BreedtPinnacle Point Golf Club20025,138
23Daren MalanKingswood Golf Estate19955,3314
24Grant NovemberGeorge Golf Club19795,3410
25Mujahid JacobsPinnacle Point Golf Club20025,4610
26Tristan MalanKingswood Golf Estate19996,198
27William MalgasOudtshoorn Golf Club19756,337
28Hans-Jurie HumanOubaai Golf Club19966,526
29Mario Da SilvaKingswood Golf Estate19998,5112
30Simon James MottersheadGoose Valley Golf Club19788,866
31Greg HeuerPinnacle Point Golf Club19738,946
32Johan StraussMossel Bay Golf Club19799,054
33Devon TwiggGeorge Golf Club20019,066
34Khanya NhlengethwaKingswood Golf Estate20029,686
35Alain JansenFancourt Country Club199111,334
36Louis Jnr FourieOudtshoorn Golf Club198012,144
37Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf Club195613,856
38Werner OppermanGeorge Golf Club197914,114
39Jacobus Theodorus BreedtPinnacle Point Golf Club197216,806
40Melvin HaroldAlbertinia Golf Club197124,084