Girls

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: the best 5 | Gender: female | Min Age: 6 | Max Age: 19 | Min YOB: 2000 | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 3 | Min Events Cutoff: Show
Latest tournament added: CGGU Junior Royal JK (East) 36 holes - Race to River Club

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Stephanie BarbagliaBryanston Country ClubCG2005+1,45
2Kim TurgutRandpark Golf ClubCG2003+5,03
3Suzan Cheslyn JacobsGoldfields West Golf ClubCG2004+5,25
4Tebogo LefifiWanderers Golf ClubCG2004+5,45
5Paola Sofia SakotaRoyal Jhb And Kensington GCCG2006+7,45
6Samantha WhateleyCountry Club JohannesburgCG2004+7,73
7Casey TwidaleRandpark Golf ClubCG2008+11,85
8Jessica FranklinRoyal Jhb And Kensington GCCG2003+12,54
9Noluthando MdandaWanderers Golf ClubCG2001+13,54
10Lisa CoetzerEbotse Golf ClubEK2010+17,73
11Kaitlyn Van De VyverEagle CanyonCG2009+17,85
12Alexis TorianiParkview Golf ClubCG2010+24,25
13Chloe GeorgeRandpark Golf ClubCG2010+40,85
-Kera HealeyEagle CanyonCG2003+5,01
-Kyra van KanGlendower Golf ClubEK2005+7,01
-Marine LegentilCountry Club JohannesburgCG2003+7,52
-Shannon BerryRoyal Jhb And Kensington GCCG2004+16,01
-Palesa RafuthoWanderers Golf ClubCG2001+17,01
-Kamogelo Ngoepe(Jnr)Zwartkop Country ClubGN2003+24,01
-Rebecca McMillanParkview Golf ClubCG2006+28,01
-Nokukhanya Owethu MdakiLeeuwkop Golf ClubCG2006+33,01