EnglishDeutsch

U13 Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: 13 | Counting Rounds: Best 70% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 10% of all rounds played | Gender: male
Latest tournament added: CGGU Junior CMR 36 holes - Race to River Club

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Schalk van EttingerRuimsig Country Club20107,596
2Jelani KihanyaBryanston Country Club20089,546
3Morne SteynRandpark Golf Club201011,695
4FAAN BURGERCountry Club Johannesburg200812,044
5Gareth D'OyleyBryanston Country Club201013,698
6Thabang Nhlakanipho SimonSoweto Country Club200813,7315
7Daksheh Muthusamy-GovenderCountry Club Johannesburg200913,765
8Syan Cesc RamchanderParkview Golf Club200914,594
9Scott EngelbrechtSouthdowns Country Club200815,384
10Tebogo MothapoWanderers Golf Club200816,3610
11Kayle TurnerHuddle Park Golf Club200917,097
12Cole StanburyModderfontein Golf Club200817,784
13Tiger Yuansi WuRoyal Jhb And Kensington GC201020,3818