EnglishDeutsch

U13 (2) Gross over par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: the best 10 | Gender: male | Min Age: Any Age | Max Age: 13 | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 5 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Patsy Parsons George Junior Open 2021

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Dewan De BruinFancourt Country ClubSC2008+3,76
2Jordan GroenewaldKingswood Golf EstateSC2010+5,710
3Samuel GouwsMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2008+8,710
4Gerard BekkerGeorge Golf ClubSC2008+9,110
5Ross ElsOubaai Golf ClubSC2009+9,310
6Wynand RoeloffzeGeorge Golf ClubSC2011+9,410
7Waldo NienaberMossel Bay Golf ClubSC2008+10,410
8Aerron GelderblomOubaai Golf ClubSC2008+10,510
9MJ NortjeKingswood Golf EstateSC2009+11,010
10Hawken LederleKnysna Golf ClubSC2009+12,010
11Gabriel MalgasGeorge Golf ClubSC2009+13,610
12Elvern AppollisRiversdale Golf ClubSC2008+14,110
13Nico PretoriusKingswood Golf EstateSC2010+15,410
14Aaron MilneKingswood Golf EstateSC2009+15,85
15F C (Jnr) ElsKingswood Golf EstateSC2011+16,510
16Dandre KarstensGeorge Golf ClubSC2010+17,89
17Luca ViljoenKingswood Golf EstateSC2011+18,410
18Christopher GelderblomOubaai Golf ClubSC2009+20,910
19Lafras HechterGeorge Golf ClubSC2009+22,26
20Peter SticklingFancourt Country ClubSC2009+22,65
21Muller Geldenhuys (JNR)Riversdale Golf ClubSC2009+23,45
22Luhan VorsterThe Links FancourtSC2008+24,05
23Hendrik JoubertKingswood Golf EstateSC2010+25,910
24Daniel PattonKnysna Golf ClubSC2009+27,05
25Keagan EveleighKingswood Golf EstateSC2010+27,88
25Theo LukasGeorge Golf ClubSC2008+27,88
27Dylan JordaanGeorge Golf ClubSC2008+28,56
28Zander Albie ViljoenKingswood Golf EstateSC2009+28,610
29Paul RuthvenFancourt Country ClubSC2009+30,06
30Luwaydon Shenito GoliathRiversdale Golf ClubSC2009+31,810
31Gerdus PretoriusKingswood Golf EstateSC2010+32,710
32Michael-jay RoetsKnysna Golf ClubSC2010+39,36