WP Juniors 2018

Back
Hilmi Mallick
Stroke Diff.2,98Pos17

Profile

TitleMR
First NameHilmi
Last NameMallick
Date of Birth07-01-2000

ID

Player ID2700170355
ClubRondebosch Golf Club
SexMale

Image

TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Bridge Fund Series WP Strand16-09-201875,5974-1,59
Atlantic Beach Open 201802-09-201872,50818,5070,83743,17
Erinvale Open 201812-08-201873,29762,7172,65818,35
WP Mini-Masters29-07-201870,92743,0871,08731,92
Parow Open 201822-07-201875,05837,9575,09771,91
Westlake Junior Open 201816-07-201873,70773,30
Erinvale Junior Open 201815-07-201872,54763,46
Bridge Fund Series WP Royal Cape13-07-201873,15784,85
WP Junior Championships - Strokeplay09-07-201871,92775,0871,46731,54
Royal Cape Open 201808-07-201872,19774,8171,69753,31
Bellville Open 201824-06-201871,95753,0571,60731,40
Somerset West Open 201817-06-201874,50816,5074,44772,56
Westlake Open & WP Closed 201810-06-201873,97817,0373,03795,97
Kuils River Open 201825-05-201872,64785,3671,71720,29
Steenberg Open 201820-05-201870,93765,0772,10774,90
Bellville Junior Open09-04-201871,69753,31
Rondebosch Open 201808-04-201871,968412,0470,58743,42
SA Boys U19 Championship Qualification04-04-201872,85752,1571,85808,15
WP Parow Junior Open 201815-01-201873,67740,33
NOMADS Coastal NOoM 112-01-201872,90829,1074,40761,6074,05750,95
WP Durbanville Junior 201805-01-201872,90752,10