WP Juniors 2018

Back
Joshua Smedema
Stroke Diff.0,82Pos8

Profile

First NameJoshua
Last NameSmedema
Date of Birth31-12-1999

ID

Player ID2700219445
ClubDurbanville Golf Club
SexMale

Image

TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Parow Open 201822-07-201875,05771,9575,0974-1,09
Westlake Junior Open 201816-07-201873,7072-1,70
Erinvale Junior Open 201815-07-201872,5469-3,54
Bellville Open 201824-06-201871,95720,0571,60775,40
Kuils River Open 201825-05-201872,64741,3671,71808,29
Steenberg Open 201820-05-201870,93743,0772,1071-1,10
Western Province Amateur Qual25-04-201872,6872-0,6870,46754,5470,24710,7670,3269-1,32
Bellville Junior Open09-04-201871,69731,31
Rondebosch Open 201808-04-201871,96775,0470,58776,42
SA Boys U19 Championship Qualification04-04-201872,85741,1571,85775,15
WP Parow Junior Open 201815-01-201873,67773,33