WP Juniors 2018

Back
Gheran Hattingh
Stroke Diff.3,72Pos22

Profile

First NameGheran
Last NameHattingh
Known asHATTINGH
Date of Birth11-04-2002

ID

Player ID2700225024
ClubBellville Golf Club
SexMale

Image

TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Cape Town Jnr Open07-10-201874,32827,6873,47784,53
Bridge Fund Series WP Clovelly05-10-201873,638410,38
Somerset West Junior Open04-10-201871,45786,55
Bridge Fund Series WP Rondebosch02-10-201874,00806,00
Bridge Fund Series WP Strand16-09-201875,59760,41
Bridge Fund Series Boland19-08-201870,21710,79
Atlantic Beach Junior Open12-08-201872,578512,43
WP Mini-Masters29-07-201870,92754,0871,08764,92
Westlake Junior Open 201816-07-201873,70795,30
Erinvale Junior Open 201815-07-201872,54796,46
Bridge Fund Series WP Royal Cape13-07-201873,15740,85
WP Junior Championships - Strokeplay09-07-201871,92731,0871,46775,54
NOMADS SA Boys U17 Championship06-07-201871,26742,7472,74807,2673,10795,90
Bellville Junior Open09-04-201871,6971-0,69
King David Mowbray Junior Open06-04-201869,58788,42
Kuils River Junior Open05-04-201871,78731,22
WP Durbanville Junior 201805-01-201872,90774,10