WP Juniors 2018

Back
Francois Cilliers
Stroke Diff.-0,16Pos5

Profile

TitleMr
First NameFrancois
Last NameCilliers
InitialsF
Date of Birth29-01-2001

ID

Player ID2700227933
ClubStrand Golf Club
SexMale

Image

TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Clovelly Open 201828-10-201872,9571-1,9572,10763,90
Bridge Fund Series WP Clovelly05-10-201873,6373-0,63
Somerset West Junior Open04-10-201871,45720,55
Bridge Fund Series WP Rondebosch02-10-201874,0072-2,00
Bridge Fund Series WP Strand16-09-201875,5973-2,59
Bridge Fund Series Boland19-08-201870,21710,79
WP Mini-Masters29-07-201870,92710,0871,08742,92
Parow Open 201822-07-201875,05793,9575,09793,91
Westlake Junior Open 201816-07-201873,7071-2,70
Erinvale Junior Open 201815-07-201872,5471-1,54
Bridge Fund Series WP Royal Cape13-07-201873,1569-4,15
WP Junior Championships - Strokeplay09-07-201871,9271-0,9271,46742,54
Royal Cape Open 201808-07-201872,1970-2,1971,69742,31
Somerset West Open 201817-06-201874,5074-0,5074,44761,56
Western Province Amateur Qual25-04-201872,68774,3270,4670-0,4670,2467-3,2470,3270-0,32
Bellville Junior Open09-04-201871,69764,31
King David Mowbray Junior Open06-04-201869,58744,42
SA Boys U19 Championship Qualification04-04-201872,85763,1571,85742,1573,94806,0673,06740,94
WP Parow Junior Open 201815-01-201873,6772-1,67