WP Juniors 2018

Back
Keegan-Slade Couch
Stroke Diff.2,03Pos14

Profile

TitleMr
First NameKeegan-Slade
Last NameCouch
InitialsKS
Date of Birth19-10-2001

ID

Player ID2700234147
ClubMilnerton Golf Club
SexMale
TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Bridge Fund Series WP Clovelly05-10-201873,63795,38
Bridge Fund Series WP Rondebosch02-10-201874,008511,00
Bridge Fund Series WP Strand16-09-201875,5975-0,59
Bridge Fund Series Boland19-08-201870,2170-0,21
Atlantic Beach Junior Open12-08-201872,57752,43
Bridge Fund Series WP Royal Cape13-07-201873,1573-0,15
WP Parow Junior Open 201815-01-201873,67795,33
WP Durbanville Junior 201805-01-201872,908310,10