WP Juniors 2018

Back
Matthew McCarthy
Stroke Diff.6,11Pos32

Profile

First NameMatthew
Last NameMcCarthy
Known asMC CARTHY
Date of Birth23-03-2002

ID

Player ID2700235344
ClubKing David Mowbray Golf Club
SexMale

Image

TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Clovelly Open 201828-10-201872,95807,0572,108916,90
Cape Town Jnr Open07-10-201874,32761,6873,47784,53
Bridge Fund Series WP Clovelly05-10-201873,63828,38
Bridge Fund Series WP Rondebosch02-10-201874,00773,00
Bridge Fund Series WP Strand16-09-201875,59837,41
Atlantic Beach Open 201802-09-201872,508411,5070,838514,17
Bridge Fund Series Boland19-08-201870,21754,79
African Junior Open12-08-201875,74815,2673,53795,4772,11796,89
Steenberg Junior Open05-08-201874,258611,75
WP Mini-Masters29-07-201870,92743,0871,08819,92
Royal Cape Open 201808-07-201872,198714,8171,698412,31
NOMADS SA Boys U17 Championship06-07-201871,26797,7472,74785,2673,10751,90
NOMADS Coastal NOoM 225-06-201875,30837,7073,618410,39
Westlake Open & WP Closed 201810-06-201873,978915,0373,038511,97
Steenberg Open 201820-05-201870,93732,0772,10785,90
Bellville Junior Open09-04-201871,69797,31
Rondebosch Open 201808-04-201871,96786,0470,58765,42
SA Boys U19 Championship Qualification04-04-201872,85796,1571,858412,15
WP Parow Junior Open 201815-01-201873,67784,33
WP Durbanville Junior 201805-01-201872,90774,10