WP Juniors 2018

Back
Storm Vonck
Stroke Diff.6,31Pos33

Profile

First NameStorm
Last NameVonck
Date of Birth13-08-2001

ID

Player ID2700264348
ClubSomerset West Golf Club
SexMale
TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
WP Mini-Masters29-07-201870,92765,0871,08786,92
Westlake Junior Open 201816-07-201873,708511,30
Erinvale Junior Open 201815-07-201872,548512,46
WP Junior Championships - Strokeplay09-07-201871,92786,0871,46764,54
Somerset West Open 201817-06-201874,509217,5074,448914,56
Westlake Open & WP Closed 201810-06-201873,978612,0373,03795,97
WP Winter League 201803-06-201873,56784,4473,809117,20
Kuils River Open 201825-05-201872,64785,3671,718311,29
Western Province Amateur Qual25-04-201872,68730,3270,46754,5470,24732,7670,32787,68