WP Juniors 2018

Back
Joshua Wiese
Stroke Diff.3,46Pos19

Profile

First NameJoshua
Last NameWiese
Known asJOSHUA
Date of Birth15-11-2001

ID

Player ID2700279447
ClubDurbanville Golf Club
SexMale

Image

TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Clovelly Open 201828-10-201872,95752,0572,10763,90
Cape Town Jnr Open07-10-201874,3273-1,3273,47762,53
Bridge Fund Series WP Clovelly05-10-201873,63740,38
Somerset West Junior Open04-10-201871,45797,55
Bridge Fund Series WP Rondebosch02-10-201874,00795,00
Bridge Fund Series WP Strand16-09-201875,59782,41
Milnerton Open 201809-09-201871,67797,3370,90787,10
Bridge Fund Series Boland19-08-201870,21732,79
WP Mini-Masters29-07-201870,92743,0871,08797,92
Parow Open 201822-07-201875,0575-0,0575,09793,91
Westlake Junior Open 201816-07-201873,70762,30
Erinvale Junior Open 201815-07-201872,54774,46
WP Junior Championships - Strokeplay09-07-201871,92753,0871,468412,54
Bellville Junior Open09-04-201871,69775,31
King David Mowbray Junior Open06-04-201869,588313,42
Kuils River Junior Open05-04-201871,78775,22
WP Parow Junior Open 201815-01-201873,67806,33
WP Durbanville Junior 201805-01-201872,90829,10