WP Juniors 2018

Back
Craig Jacobs
Stroke Diff.8,67Pos41

Profile

TitleMaster
First NameCraig
Last NameJacobs
InitialsC.J.
Known asCraig
Date of Birth16-04-2004

ID

Player ID2700293690
ClubAtlantic Beach Links
SexMale
TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Bridge Fund Series WP Clovelly05-10-201873,63839,38
Bridge Fund Series WP Rondebosch02-10-201874,008410,00
Bridge Fund Series WP Strand16-09-201875,59848,41
Bridge Fund Series Boland19-08-201870,21787,79
Atlantic Beach Junior Open12-08-201872,57818,43
Steenberg Junior Open05-08-201874,25849,75
WP Mini-Masters29-07-201870,928110,0871,08797,92
Westlake Junior Open 201816-07-201873,70806,30
Erinvale Junior Open 201815-07-201872,548613,46
Bridge Fund Series WP Royal Cape13-07-201873,15839,85
WP Junior Championships - Strokeplay09-07-201871,928513,0871,46808,54
Bellville Junior Open09-04-201871,698210,31
King David Mowbray Junior Open06-04-201869,58777,42
Kuils River Junior Open05-04-201871,78797,22
WP Parow Junior Open 201815-01-201873,678713,33
WP Durbanville Junior 201805-01-201872,908613,10