WP Juniors 2018

Back
Travis Procter
Stroke Diff.4,58Pos26

Profile

First NameTravis
Last NameProcter
Known asTravis
Date of Birth28-08-2003

ID

Player ID2700321186
ClubDurbanville Golf Club
SexMale

Image

TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Clovelly Open 201828-10-201872,95752,0572,10807,90
Cape Town Jnr Open07-10-201874,3272-2,3273,47762,53
Bridge Fund Series WP Clovelly05-10-201873,6373-0,63
Somerset West Junior Open04-10-201871,45808,55
Bridge Fund Series WP Rondebosch02-10-201874,00751,00
Bridge Fund Series WP Strand16-09-201875,59848,41
Bridge Fund Series Boland19-08-201870,21787,79
Westlake Junior Open 201816-07-201873,70839,30
Erinvale Junior Open 201815-07-201872,548411,46
Bridge Fund Series WP Royal Cape13-07-201873,15817,85
WP Junior Championships - Strokeplay09-07-201871,92764,0871,468311,54
Bellville Junior Open09-04-201871,69775,31
King David Mowbray Junior Open06-04-201869,588010,42
Kuils River Junior Open05-04-201871,78753,22
WP Parow Junior Open 201815-01-201873,67828,33