WP Juniors 2018

Back
Jan Stals van Rooyen
Stroke Diff.7,43Pos36

Profile

First NameJan Stals
Last Namevan Rooyen
Known asJan Stals
Date of Birth02-01-2004

ID

Player ID2700330030
ClubRoyal Cape Golf Club
SexMale
TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Clovelly Open 201828-10-201872,95829,0572,10774,90
Metropolitan Open 201807-10-201869,71766,2968,86778,14
Bridge Fund Series WP Clovelly05-10-201873,63784,38
Somerset West Junior Open04-10-201871,45775,55
Bridge Fund Series WP Rondebosch02-10-201874,00795,00
Bridge Fund Series WP Strand16-09-201875,59848,41
Bridge Fund Series Boland19-08-201870,21787,79
Steenberg Junior Open05-08-201874,25816,75
WP Mini-Masters29-07-201870,92765,0871,08797,92
Westlake Junior Open 201816-07-201873,708410,30
Erinvale Junior Open 201815-07-201872,548613,46
Bridge Fund Series WP Royal Cape13-07-201873,158511,85
WP Junior Championships - Strokeplay09-07-201871,92797,0871,46775,54
Bellville Open 201824-06-201871,958210,0571,608412,40
Somerset West Open 201817-06-201874,508510,5074,449722,56
Bellville Junior Open09-04-201871,699119,31
King David Mowbray Junior Open06-04-201869,58777,42
WP Durbanville Junior 201805-01-201872,908411,10