WPGU Order of Merit 12/13

Back
Anton De Waal Botha
Stroke Diff.5,03Pos30

Profile

TitleMNR
First NameAnton De Waal
Last NameBotha
Date of Birth00-00-0000

ID

Player ID2700142158
ClubBellville Golf Club
SexMale

Image

TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3Rd. 4
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Westlake Open 201309-06-201375,77826,2374,178510,83
Parow Open 201305-05-201369,70711,3069,47733,53
WP Stroke Play 201324-04-201369,20777,8067,858214,15
Cape Province Open 201307-04-201372,08796,9272,71818,29
Premier Amateur Tour Final09-12-201272,568411,44
Durbanville Open11-11-201271,75775,2572,67730,33
Metropolitan Open04-11-201268,83756,1770,78721,22
Clovelly Open28-10-201273,09839,9171,008110,00
Royal Cape Open21-10-201275,68848,3274,11827,89
Bellville Open14-10-201271,00776,0070,52765,48
De Zalze Open07-10-201273,92839,0873,76784,24
Steenberg Open09-09-201277,22835,78
Milnerton Open26-08-201273,608612,4072,4471-1,44
Erinvale Open19-08-201275,3275-0,32
Southern Cape Open12-08-201273,50784,5075,78804,22