EnglishDeutsch

3 2021/22 Mid Ams Gross over Par

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Counting Rounds: All Rounds | Gender: male | Min Age: 29 | Max Age: 90 | Min YOB: Any Age | Max YOB: Any Age | Min Events: 4 | Min Events Cutoff: Hide
Latest tournament added: Southern Cape Closed Championship 2022

PosNameClubUnionYear of Birth+/- ParRounds
1Trevor (Titch) MooreFancourt Country ClubSC1976-1,04
2Ivan WilliamsGeorge Golf ClubSC1973+0,218
3Henk GeldenhuysThe Links FancourtSC1970+1,414
4Nicholas MitchellGeorge Golf ClubSC1982+2,19
5Riaan KirstenGeorge Golf ClubSC1971+2,214
6Stafie BarnardGeorge Golf ClubSC1970+2,34
7Ian NorgarbGeorge Golf ClubSC1975+2,612
8Marlo PienaarGeorge Golf ClubSC1981+3,118
9Heinrich FrylinckKingswood Golf EstateSC1984+3,217
10Malcolm MckellyGeorge Golf ClubSC1986+3,316
11Jason TarbotonGeorge Golf ClubSC1992+4,113
12Mthobeli JacobsAlbertinia Golf ClubSC1974+4,811
13Marc LaubscherKnysna Golf ClubSC1990+5,34
14Garnet DamansRiversdale Golf ClubSC1986+5,48
15Ben VermeulenKingswood Golf EstateSC1976+5,513
16Izak Meyer PotgieterGeorge Golf ClubSC1983+5,619
17P J SmitOubaai Golf ClubSC1983+5,84
18Jason KoeriesGeorge Golf ClubSC1991+5,911
19Anthony ParkerSimola Golf & Country EstateSC1977+6,213
19M De LangeGeorge Golf ClubSC1977+6,210
21David De VilliersFancourt Country ClubSC1970+6,34
21Adrian Roy De JongeFancourt Country ClubSC1986+6,38
23Graham DaubernOubaai Golf ClubSC1975+6,622
24Simon HuntPezula Championship CourseSC1970+6,810
25Sp VermaakRiversdale Golf ClubSC1990+7,05
25Hendrik KriekMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1991+7,011
27Johan StraussMossel Bay Golf ClubSC1979+7,313
28Grant NovemberGeorge Golf ClubSC1979+7,719
29William MalgasOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1975+7,913
30Justin ThomasKingswood Golf EstateSC1971+8,09
31Jacques ViljoenKingswood Golf EstateSC1982+8,221
32Terence WewersFancourt Country ClubSC1976+8,45
33Greg HeuerPinnacle Point Golf ClubSC1973+8,85
34Gavin MelvilleOubaai Golf ClubSC1967+9,25
35Simon James MottersheadGoose Valley Golf ClubSC1978+12,84
36Hagen ClaasenFancourt Country ClubSC1982+15,54
37Paul MitchellGeorge Golf ClubSC1991+16,04
38Remo Raffaele BarocciGeorge Golf ClubSC1979+18,34
38Charl SchmahlKingswood Golf EstateSC1992+18,34
40Joseph BooysenGeorge Golf ClubSC1956+18,48
41Adam BarnardOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1993+19,65
42Nico van der WaltStill Bay Golf ClubSC1985+21,76
43Graham LotteringKingswood Golf EstateSC1987+24,04
44Arthur ManuelOudtshoorn Golf ClubSC1969+25,26