EnglishDeutsch

2 2021/22 Open Women Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 20% of all rounds played | Gender: female
Latest tournament added: Plettenberg Bay Open 2022

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Kim de KlerkMossel Bay Golf Club19963,834
2Jasmine FurstenburgOubaai Golf Club20074,1510
3Chloe Malgas-kelpinGeorge Golf Club20044,227
4Sylken-Leigh NovemberKingswood Golf Estate20035,0016
5Sonja BlandFancourt Country Club19666,087
6Simone FerreiraPinnacle Point Golf Club20057,319
7Kira KappelerKingswood Golf Estate20027,674
8Carey DoddsUniondale19988,228
9Shani Van RooyenMossel Bay Golf Club20059,1012
10Elizabeth LightleyKnysna Golf Club200212,776
11Yixuan MuKingswood Golf Estate200713,7510
12Carina PienaarStill Bay Golf Club199614,444