EnglishDeutsch

2 2021/22 Open Women Performance Ranking

Back
Sylken-Leigh November
Stroke Diff.4,15Pos3

Profile

First NameSylken-Leigh
Last NameNovember
Date of Birth29-07-2003

ID

Player ID2700271013
ClubKingswood Golf Estate
SexFemale

Image

TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Oudtshoorn Open 202222-05-2022
Fancourt Open 202215-05-202273,00774,00
Pezula Open 202224-04-202277,00814,00
Pinnacle Point Open 202210-04-202276,67803,33
Central Karoo District Open 202227-03-2022
Riversdale Open 202219-03-202271,50819,50
Heidelberg Open 202219-02-202274,008612,00
Eden District Open 202230-01-202273,50806,50
Stilbaai Open 202229-01-202273,67839,33
Mazars George Open 202114-11-202174,33794,67
Simola Open 202131-10-202172,67752,33
Mossel Bay Open 202129-08-202176,33781,67
Southern Cape Open Championship 202115-08-202172,17829,8376,17770,8372,67774,33
Oubaai Open 202111-07-202170,33754,67