EnglishDeutsch

1 u19 Southern Cape Juniors

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: 19 | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min. number of rounds: 30% of all rounds played | Gender: All
Latest tournament added: Goose Valley Junior Open 2021

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Ivan VersterPinnacle Point Golf Club2003-2,0620
2Blake BotesKingswood Golf Estate20040,0226
3Dylan MelvilleOubaai Golf Club20040,6222
4Tiaan HugoOubaai Golf Club20050,9128
5Jaydon LiddelKingswood Golf Estate20031,0624
6Keegan ShuttKingswood Golf Estate20061,1422
7Jan HumanAlbertinia Golf Club20031,2731
8Juan BarnardGeorge Golf Club20051,4632
9Ian BarnardGeorge Golf Club20041,5731
10Desmond van der WaltPinnacle Point Golf Club20031,8328
11Kyle ConradieOubaai Golf Club20032,4226
12Dandre De VilliersKingswood Golf Estate20052,6011
13Jurie GroenewaldKingswood Golf Estate20032,8914
14Misha LootsStill Bay Golf Club20043,2718
15Joshua Marais (jnr Member)George Golf Club20043,3618
16Matthew BramfordKingswood Golf Estate20043,3827
17Gean LateganPinnacle Point Golf Club20043,6125
18Andries VermeulenKingswood Golf Estate20053,9626
19Leonard PeclatSwitzerland20044,2219
20Reinhardt UysOubaai Golf Club20064,4720
21Kira KappelerKingswood Golf Estate20024,7512
22Sylken-Leigh NovemberKingswood Golf Estate20034,9716
23Kass MullerMossel Bay Golf Club20055,0029
24Michael NortjeGeorge Golf Club20045,2728
25Jasmine FurstenburgOubaai Golf Club20075,5413
26Jonathan AckermanGoose Valley Golf Club20066,3023
27Chloe Malgas-kelpinGeorge Golf Club20046,7111
28Liam QuinnSimola Golf & Country Estate20046,8819
29Eduard CoetzeeOubaai Golf Club20067,0619
30Ryan MelvilleOubaai Golf Club20087,1311
31Pietie PhilanderGeorge Golf Club20037,2227
32Simone FerreiraPinnacle Point Golf Club20058,1911
33Pieter Hendrik CoetzeeKingswood Golf Estate20078,4318
34Markwine HectorGeorge Golf Club20068,4719
35Alriqye JuliesRiversdale Golf Club200410,0615
36Bertram PlaatjiesGeorge Golf Club200310,5816
37Zack BlaauwGeorge Golf Club200511,0514
38John Charles StuartGeorge Golf Club200412,2524
39Gustav ViljoenKingswood Golf Estate200712,4415
40Riaan KotzeMossel Bay Golf Club200612,5713
41Aerron GelderblomOubaai Golf Club200812,5811
42Gerard BekkerGeorge Golf Club200813,7112
43Jacques CronjeOubaai Golf Club200513,8519
44Nathan JacobsOubaai Golf Club200614,3515
45Josh MalgasGeorge Golf Club200615,9017
46Zander MaritzPinnacle Point Golf Club200716,3013
47Eugene OppermanMossel Bay Golf Club200516,7814
48Rayvern AppollisRiversdale Golf Club200521,5513