EnglishDeutsch

1 u19 Southern Cape Juniors

Back
Tiaan Hugo
Stroke Diff.0,91Pos4

Profile

First NameTiaan
Last NameHugo
Date of Birth11-02-2005

ID

Player ID2700308464
ClubOubaai Golf Club
SexMale

Image

TournamentEnd DateRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3
DRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke DiffDRGrossStroke Diff
Goose Valley Junior Open 202112-09-2021
Mossel Bay Open 202129-08-2021
Fancourt Junior Open 202122-08-2021
Southern Cape Open15-08-202174,97794,0376,32836,68
Patsy Parsons George Junior Open 202101-08-202176,20781,80
Pezula Junior Open 202118-07-202169,83711,17
Oubaai Open 202111-07-202170,96798,04
Kingswood / Southern Cape Junior Open 202104-07-202173,45762,55
Southern Cape Closed Championship13-06-202169,138212,88
Fancourt Open 202105-06-202172,33741,67
Pinnacle Point Junior Open 202130-05-2021
Oudtshoorn Open 202123-05-202174,10772,90
Plettenberg Bay Junior Open 202116-05-202172,15730,85
Plettenberg Bay Open 202102-05-2021
Goose Valley Open 202101-05-2021
Pezula Open 202125-04-2021
Simola Junior Open 202118-04-202171,82764,18
Pinnacle Point Open 202111-04-202173,93751,07
Central Karoo District Open 202128-03-2021
Bridge Fund Series SC Mossel Bay14-03-202174,0972-2,09
Riversdale Junior Open 202107-03-202173,7373-0,73
Riversdale Open 202106-03-202173,82773,18
Cape Province Open26-02-202173,18806,8274,16772,84
Heidelberg Open 202120-02-202172,6772-0,67
Stilbaai Junior Open 202114-02-202170,5668-2,56
Heidelberg Junior Open 202113-02-202171,3169-2,31
Eden District Open 202131-01-202174,1873-1,18
Stilbaai Open 202130-01-202175,5970-5,59
Bridge Fund Series SC Oubaai24-01-202172,15796,85
Knysna Open 202012-12-202072,88829,1274,18805,82
Mazar's George Open 202015-11-202072,5871-1,58
Kingswood Junior Open 202008-11-202071,21764,79
Knysna Junior Open 202001-11-202074,0774-0,07