WGSA Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min No.Rds: 40% of all rounds played | Gender: All
Latest tournament added: SA Women's Inter Provincial Championship 2019 Seeding Rounds

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Caitlyn MacnabSerengeti Golf And Wildlife Estate2002-0,9828
2Symone HenriquesGlenvista Country Club2001-0,0222
3Zethu MyekiRandpark Golf Club19930,2040
4Kaylah WilliamsDurbanville Golf Club20020,9230
5Jordan RothmanDurbanville Golf Club20021,4027
6Megan StreicherSwellendam Golf Club20031,9537
7Kiera FloydEbotse Golf Club20042,1125
8Larissa Du PreezSilver Lakes Country Club19962,3331
9Samantha WhateleyCountry Club Johannesburg20043,3134
10Nadia van der WesthuizenSerengeti Golf And Wildlife Estate20013,4626
11Stephanie BarbagliaBryanston Country Club20053,8628
12Kera HealeyEagle Canyon20035,0440
13Danielle BekkerCountry Club Johannesburg20025,1524
14Kim TurgutRandpark Golf Club20035,3025
15Annalie SwanepoelErinvale Golf Club20015,9126
16Isabella van RooyenClovelly Country Club20035,9427
17Kim de KlerkMossel Bay Golf Club19965,9734
18Bianca WernichStellenbosch Golf Club19956,1222
19Kaylan BoshofEbotse Golf Club20056,8023
20Zane NaudeKingswood Golf Estate20007,4022
21Kyra van KanGlendower Golf Club20057,4826
22Nina GreyDurbanville Golf Club19867,6225
23Shani BrynardDe Zalze Golf Club20027,6627
24Emily JonesBankenveld Golf Estate20038,0723
25Nicola SchoemanBankenveld Golf Estate20018,2631
26Bronwyn Leigh DoegPretoria Country Club19999,0331
27Ineke BrynardDe Zalze Golf Club20059,4228
28Pheletso MotaKroonstad Country Club200110,1224
29Teagan LubbeErpm Golf Club199910,3324