WGSA Performance Ranking

Ranked Players (Expand) PDF

Minimum Age: No restriction | Maximum Age: No restriction | Counting Rounds: Best 80% of diffs | Min No.Rds: 40% of all rounds played | Gender: All
Latest tournament added: AON SA Women's Stroke Play Championship 2020

PosNameClubYear of BirthStroke Diff.Rounds
1Caitlyn MacnabSerengeti Golf And Wildlife Estate2002-1,2825
2Kaylah WilliamsDurbanville Golf Club20020,6027
3Larissa Du PreezSilver Lakes Country Club19961,8428
4Kiera FloydEbotse Golf Club20041,8728
5Megan StreicherSwellendam Golf Club20032,0334
6Nadia van der WesthuizenSerengeti Golf And Wildlife Estate20012,2932
7Samantha WhateleyCountry Club Johannesburg20042,5237
8Stephanie BarbagliaBryanston Country Club20054,0931
9Kera HealeyEagle Canyon20034,3239
10Isabella van RooyenClovelly Country Club20035,5127
11Danielle BekkerCountry Club Johannesburg20025,6124
12Kim TurgutRandpark Golf Club20035,6334
13Kim de KlerkMossel Bay Golf Club19965,9737
14Annalie SwanepoelErinvale Golf Club20016,2020
15Kyra van KanGlendower Golf Club20056,3826
16Kaylan BoshofEbotse Golf Club20026,3923
17Marine LegentilCountry Club Johannesburg20036,6322
18Shani BrynardDe Zalze Golf Club20026,6527
19Bronwyn Leigh DoegPretoria Country Club19998,1125
20Nicola SchoemanBankenveld Golf Estate20018,2928
21Ineke BrynardDe Zalze Golf Club20058,7328
22Pheletso MotaKroonstad Country Club20019,7721
23Teagan LubbeErpm Golf Club199910,3221