WGSA Performance Ranking

North West Womens Open Championship 2019

InformationLeaderboardCoursesTee Times
OverallRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3
PosName123456789Out101112131415161718InTP
Caitlyn Macnab334435532325345344343567-5
Kaiyuree Moodley445435432344344444343468-4
Demi Flanagan5334344233154444564541720
Kim de Klerk4447344333643443544536720
Larissa Du Preez4444453533652443544536720
Megan Streicher4344653433643452545436720
Zethu Myeki543435454374343353563673+1
Kaylah Williams554435433364455254543874+2
Nadia van der Westhuizen544535443375353346453875+3
Marine Legentil534435542355344465454075+3
Stephanie Barbaglia445445432355335466444075+3
Heidi van der Berg544545533385365245443876+4
Samantha Whateley654636433404334356473979+7
Kera Healey556444443395255365364079+7
Elru Botha644546443406345454454080+8
Lauren Clough545546433395445464454180+8
Bronwyn Leigh Doeg546645563444343354553680+8
Alisa Rich564636532405346455544181+9
Pheletso Mota645636533415348363454182+10
Megan Kraft464655444425248456354284+12
Kaylan Boshof545555643424455357464385+13
Rouchelle Eksteen4371034543434346355674386+14
Eagle or better Birdie Par Bogey Double Bogey Triple Bogey or worse