WGSA Performance Ranking

North West Womens Open Championship 2019

InformationLeaderboardCoursesTee Times
OverallRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3
PosName123456789Out101112131415161718InTP
Zethu Myeki533435333324344344453567-5
Caitlyn Macnab444445432345443444343569-3
Kaylah Williams443454532344445343543670-2
Megan Streicher443445322314456443543970-2
Kim de Klerk5535444423643533553536720
Nadia van der Westhuizen4344344333244463554540720
Larissa Du Preez444455534385245354543775+3
Kaiyuree Moodley443545333345444573364175+3
Samantha Whateley643454433364344357554076+4
Marine Legentil433445543356354374454176+4
Stephanie Barbaglia444645533384255346453876+4
Kaylan Boshof444535443365446354454076+4
Demi Flanagan544645333375454255464077+5
Kera Healey455544443385344456353977+5
Megan Kraft534454433355346468364580+8
Heidi van der Berg444736533395364456554382+10
Alisa Rich575535443414446365644283+11
Pheletso Mota554634433375567364464683+11
Bronwyn Leigh Doeg453535754414496344354283+11
Lauren Clough454846463444645354454084+12
Elru Botha575735542436444456454285+13
Rouchelle Eksteen645745444435544375564487+15
Eagle or better Birdie Par Bogey Double Bogey Triple Bogey or worse